Startnr. | Nettozeit | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Pace |
700 | 1:47:45,85 | 1:48:09,70 | Bugelnig Johanna
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz
| (W) 60 | Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz | AUT | 13:28 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz |
|
670 | 1:35:57,18 | 1:36:16,34 | Scherfler Silke
Das Alpenhaus Gasteinertal
| (W) 40 | Das Alpenhaus Gasteinertal | AUT | 11:59 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Das Alpenhaus Gasteinertal |
|
647 | 1:24:38,95 | 1:24:56,76 | Morgosova Lubica
Alpenhaus
| (W) 30 | Alpenhaus | AUT | 10:34 min/km |
|
|
629 | 1:18:41,37 | 1:19:07,82 | Muin Dina | (W) 30 | | AUT | 9:50 min/km |
|
|
618 | 1:18:28,29 | 1:18:50,21 | Dittrich Alexandra | (W) 40 | | AUT | 9:48 min/km |
|
|
701 | 1:18:16,69 | 1:18:39,76 | Genser Melanie
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz
| (W) 50 | Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz | AUT | 9:47 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz |
|
729 | 1:17:18,55 | 1:17:34,19 | Herzog Marion | (W) 30 | | AUT | 9:39 min/km |
|
|
728 | 1:17:18,66 | 1:17:34,02 | Brandner Verena | (W) 20 | | AUT | 9:39 min/km |
|
|
643 | 1:14:19,90 | 1:14:41,46 | Mayrhofer Sarah | (W) 20 | | AUT | 9:17 min/km |
|
|
741 | 1:13:51,23 | 1:13:55,89 | Höller Thomas | (M) 50 | | AUT | 9:13 min/km |
|
|
732 | 1:13:21,53 | 1:13:38,76 | Hartlieb Manuela | (W) 40 | | AUT | 9:10 min/km |
|
|
627 | 1:12:50,91 | 1:13:04,97 | Dietl-Zeiner Petra
FrühstücksläuferInnen
| (W) 40 | FrühstücksläuferInnen | AUT | 9:06 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
FrühstücksläuferInnen |
|
718 | 1:12:23,58 | 1:12:49,96 | Fuchs Julia
Polar Electro Austria GmbH
| (W) 40 | Polar Electro Austria GmbH | AUT | 9:02 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Polar Electro Austria GmbH |
|
615 | 1:12:11,32 | 1:12:16,03 | Will Matthew | (M) 40 | | AUT | 9:01 min/km |
|
|
712 | 1:11:28,43 | 1:11:59,93 | Stöckl Stephanie | (W) 30 | | AUT | 8:56 min/km |
|
|
711 | 1:11:28,62 | 1:11:59,89 | Kurz Andreas | (M) 30 | | AUT | 8:56 min/km |
|
|
675 | 1:11:33,86 | 1:11:56,90 | Schaireiter Kerstin | (W) 30 | | AUT | 8:56 min/km |
|
|
730 | 1:11:32,06 | 1:11:49,75 | Schönberg Christine | (W) 30 | | AUT | 8:56 min/km |
|
|
699 | 1:11:35,93 | 1:11:40,17 | Borchert Beatrice
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz
| (W) 30 | Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz | AUT | 8:56 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz |
|
614 | 1:11:28,34 | 1:11:32,89 | Preugschat Conny
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz
| (W) 30 | Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz | AUT | 8:56 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Stiftung Kurtherme Badehospiz |
|