Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
1-SAdorján Csilla(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
2-SAlbrecht Alexander(M) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
83-JAlbrecht Florian(M) Kinder 5Schneeberg Junior Trail (2005/09) 2,2 Km
3-SAltenburger Stefan(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
4-SArbter Anja(W) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
5-SArtner Martin(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
7-SBacher Michael(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
44-TBaminger Michael(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
43-TBaminger Philipp(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
73-TBärnthaler Martin(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
86-TBartok Tobias(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
8-SBarwik Manuela(W) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
9-SBatoha Richard(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
10-SBauer Eva-Maria(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
41-TBažíková Martina(W) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
6-SBecan Timotej(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
11-SBencsik Peter(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
12-SBencsikne Bertalan Hajnalka(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
156-TBertazzolo Gabriele(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
72-TBigl Stephan(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
91-TBinder Christian(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
93-TBlecha Robert(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
13-SBÖHM Werner(M) AK IV24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
160-TBolt Tobias(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
14-SBraimeier Renate(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
134-TBraun Axel(W) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
15-SBrauner Michael(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
116-TBrunner Herbert(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
85-TBschaden Hannes(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
25-TBuczko Petra(W) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
16-SChomik Katarzyna(W) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
120-TChristensen Martin(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
17-SCvet Miran(M) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
18-SDallinger Sandra(W) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
19-SDeutsch Christian(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
122-TDeutschbauer Mathias(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
20-SDietl-Zeiner Petra(W) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
21-SDlugosz Andrzej(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
8-TDolezel Alexandra(W) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
5-TDrgona Brano(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
115-TDrlicek Gottfried(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
22-SDuchkowitsch Wolfgang(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
23-SDvorak Beatrix(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
24-SEichhorn Raphael(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
25-SEipeldauer Bernd(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
26-SEisenköbl Christoph(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
28-TFelbermaier Martin(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
157-TFelkel Christof(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON
27-SFellinger Rupert(M) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
28-SFellinger Serafin(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf

Anzahl: 366