Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
Atzwanger Fabian LucaSchüler M11Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2010-2012)
Auer FerdinandMänner M65HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Augdopler Patrick-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
Baumgartner StefanieFrauen W30HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Birn LeaSchülerinnen W11Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Mädchenrunde (2010-2012)
Bürstmayr TobiasMänner M30HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Demmelmayr HeinzMänner M65HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Dornetshumer FranzMänner M30HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Ecker LuisBurschen M6FLÖWI 400 Meter Burschenlauf (2013 bis 2015)
Ecker PhilBurschen M7FLÖWI 400 Meter Burschenlauf (2013 bis 2015)
Einböck FlorianMänner M35HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Enzenmühler Jonas-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
Feischl KatharinaFrauen W20HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Frühauf MichaelMänner M40HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Gaderbauer PascalSchüler M13Schartner Bombe - Meile (2004-2009)
Gangl JulianSchüler M13Schartner Bombe - Meile (2004-2009)
Gangl SebastianSchüler M11Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2010-2012)
Garic KarolinaMädchen W5NOBLEND EYEWEAR 100 Meter Mädchensprint (2016 und jünger)
Garic TomislavMänner M35HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Haider KristinaFrauen W30HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Haider PhilippMänner M30HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Hartl WernerMänner M40HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Haudum DavidBurschen M8FLÖWI 400 Meter Burschenlauf (2013 bis 2015)
Hebenstreit DanielMänner M35HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Hettmann ThomasMänner M35HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Huber ReinhardMänner M50HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Jank ElisabethFrauen W35HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Kaufmann RaphaelSchüler M12Schartner Bombe - Meile (2004-2009)
Knoll AlfredMänner M65HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Knuff HelmutMänner M45HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Königseder Mathias-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
Kopfinger ChristianMänner M45HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Kriegner BernhardMänner M30HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Lehner HerbertMänner M50HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Lehner SimoneFrauen W20HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Loibl MarkusMänner M40HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Mader KlausMänner M70HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Maisser AnnaFrauen W20HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Marböck Sara-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
Mayr Georg JosefMänner M20HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Mittermaier LisaFrauen W20HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Mittermayr GabiFrauen W35HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Moser RolandMänner M45HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Neuböck ChristianMänner M55HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Neuböck ThomasMänner M20HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Ortbauer AlexandraMänner M40HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Ortbauer MoritzBurschen M4NOBLEND EYEWEAR 100 Meter Burschensprint (2016 und jünger)
Panholzer ReinhardMänner M45HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Pelzeder GerhardMänner M50HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf
Pelzeder MichaelaFrauen W35HEUBERGERREISEN Volkslauf

Anzahl: 84


Sponsoren