Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|
85 | Abraham David | HEAT #2 MEN | |
2011-4 | Acevit Murat | FINAL RELAY MEN | |
2007-4 | Aicher Marc | FINAL RELAY MEN | |
2006-2 | Aichinger Richard | FINAL RELAY MEN | |
394 | Aigner Manfred | HEAT #10 MEN | |
4013-1 | Albecker Christoph | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4013-4 | Albecker Michael | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
1078 | Almer Julia | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
1078 | Almer Julia | FINAL WOMEN | |
79 | Alteneder Armin | HEAT #1 MEN | |
131 | Alteneder Jan | HEAT #3 MEN | |
295 | Altenhof Andreas | HEAT #7 MEN | |
165 | Altreiter Roland | HEAT #4 MEN | |
220 | Ammerer Christoph | HEAT #5 MEN | |
222 | Ammerer Patrick | HEAT #5 MEN | |
139 | Andreas Zembacher | HEAT #3 MEN | |
1055 | Andrich Bernadette | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
95 | Angerer Daniel | HEAT #2 MEN | |
4024-2 | Angerer Daniel | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4024-3 | Angerer Dominik | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4027-1 | Atzenhofer Mathias | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
1057 | Auer Silvia | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
1057 | Auer Silvia | FINAL WOMEN | |
2018-4 | Auinger Christoph | FINAL RELAY MEN | |
84 | Ausserhofer Thomas | HEAT #1 MEN | |
4022-2 | Bachler Florian | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4021-3 | Bachler Manuel | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4002-1 | Baier Ronny | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
1048 | Bauer Leonie | HEAT #10 MEN | |
1049 | Bauer Lina | HEAT #10 MEN | |
388 | Bauer Manuel | HEAT #10 MEN | |
1041 | Bauer Sandra | HEAT #10 MEN | |
4035-4 | Bauernberger Fabian | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
305 | Baumgartner Alexander | HEAT #7 MEN | |
381 | Baumgartner Chris | HEAT #9 MEN | |
231 | Baumgartner Werner | HEAT #9 MEN | |
2011-3 | Bechtel Janosch | FINAL RELAY MEN | |
144 | Berger Friedrich | HEAT #3 MEN | |
1052 | Bernert Melanie | FINAL WOMEN | |
1052 | Bernert Melanie | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
16 | Bertemes Bob | FINAL MEN | |
16 | Bertemes Bob | HEAT #10 MEN | |
4026-2 | Berthold Bernhard | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
252 | Binder Michael | HEAT #6 MEN | |
251 | Binder Philipp | HEAT #6 MEN | |
316 | Blas-Feiertag Georg | HEAT #8 MEN | |
1045 | Blumenschein Gertrud | FINAL WOMEN | |
1045 | Blumenschein Gertrud | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
179 | Böck Dominik | HEAT #4 MEN | |
4034-3 | Bogovits Thomas | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS |