Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | Bewerb |
31 | Ruttmann Paul
PSV Tri-Linz
| PSV Tri-Linz | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
PSV Tri-Linz | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
32 | Santana Jonay
Todo por un Sueño
| Todo por un Sueño | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
Todo por un Sueño | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
33 | Schmidt Tamara
ESIN-Sportclub
| ESIN-Sportclub | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
ESIN-Sportclub | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
34 | Schobesberger Angelika
Triathlon Mattigtal
| Triathlon Mattigtal | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
Triathlon Mattigtal | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
91 | Schögl Alois
Sportunion Gmunden
| Sportunion Gmunden | Klassisch 1600m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
Sportunion Gmunden | Klassisch 1600m |
|
35 | Schrögendorfer Franz | | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
- | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
36 | Schwarzhoff Stephan
Es geht um Nix
| Es geht um Nix | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
Es geht um Nix | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
87 | Sommerauer Elisa
TSV Bad Reichenhall
| TSV Bad Reichenhall | Klassisch 1600m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
TSV Bad Reichenhall | Klassisch 1600m |
|
37 | Stöger Adi
floro Racing Team
| floro Racing Team | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
floro Racing Team | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
38 | Tâche Eric | | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
- | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
89 | Tischler Paul
Tri Team Wels
| Tri Team Wels | Klassisch 1600m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
Tri Team Wels | Klassisch 1600m |
|
88 | Tischler Wolfgang
Tri Team Wels
| Tri Team Wels | Klassisch 1600m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
Tri Team Wels | Klassisch 1600m |
|
39 | Tschernutter Verena
SU Gerali Salzburg
| SU Gerali Salzburg | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
SU Gerali Salzburg | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
40 | Weixlbaumer Georg | | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
- | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
41 | Weltler Andreas
ThreeGiants
| ThreeGiants | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
ThreeGiants | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
90 | Wenger Bernhard
IG Seebad Pfahlbaudorf
| IG Seebad Pfahlbaudorf | Klassisch 1600m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
IG Seebad Pfahlbaudorf | Klassisch 1600m |
|
42 | Wenusch Carin
Waterbecks
| Waterbecks | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
Waterbecks | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
43 | Werner Florian
floro Racing Team
| floro Racing Team | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
floro Racing Team | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
93 | Worff Vinzenz
TV Wels
| TV Wels | Klassisch 1600m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
TV Wels | Klassisch 1600m |
|
44 | Zsolnai Daniela
SwimBikeRun Enns
| SwimBikeRun Enns | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|
Verein | Bewerb |
SwimBikeRun Enns | Hin & Retour 2800m |
|