Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Stadt | Zwischenzeit | Pace |
1 | 30 | 2:05:20,35 | Madreiter Thomas
ASKÖ SCHÜTTEL Laufsport
| (M) Ü50 | ASKÖ SCHÜTTEL Laufsport | AUT | Wien | 1:02:11,96 | 5:41 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
ASKÖ SCHÜTTEL Laufsport | 1:02:11,96 |
|
2 | 174 | 2:06:40,03 | Eisenhut Axel | (M) Ü50 | | AUT | | 1:03:14,48 | 5:45 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
- | 1:03:14,48 |
|
3 | 167 | 2:10:04,12 | Stockinger Hans
AIB-Allianz
| (M) Ü50 | AIB-Allianz | AUT | Baden | 1:05:12,10 | 5:54 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
AIB-Allianz | 1:05:12,10 |
|
4 | 169 | 2:12:56,33 | Klammer Christian
Askö Laufwunder Steyr
| (M) Ü50 | Askö Laufwunder Steyr | AUT | Linz | 1:02:57,03 | 6:02 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
Askö Laufwunder Steyr | 1:02:57,03 |
|
5 | 20 | 2:18:51,53 | Probst Dieter
ASC Boxdorf (Nürnberg)
| (M) Ü50 | ASC Boxdorf (Nürnberg) | GER | Nürnberg | 1:10:07,33 | 6:18 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
ASC Boxdorf (Nürnberg) | 1:10:07,33 |
|
6 | 168 | 2:18:59,38 | Tritscher August
Torlauf Dachstein
| (M) Ü50 | Torlauf Dachstein | AUT | Gröbming | 1:05:52,69 | 6:19 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
Torlauf Dachstein | 1:05:52,69 |
|
7 | 57 | 2:36:04,42 | Hudelist Hannes
Sportwerkstatt Hudelist
| (M) Ü50 | Sportwerkstatt Hudelist | AUT | | 1:16:55,88 | 7:05 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
Sportwerkstatt Hudelist | 1:16:55,88 |
|
8 | 8 | 2:46:59,50 | Vollmann German
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
| (M) Ü50 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | AUT | Linz | 1:21:02,82 | 7:35 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:21:02,82 |
|
9 | 51 | 2:48:24,22 | Bodensteiner Wolfgang | (M) Ü50 | | AUT | Ramsau | 1:17:44,60 | 7:39 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
- | 1:17:44,60 |
|
10 | 14 | 3:03:08,49 | Wulz Dr.Valentin
KLC-Klagenfurt
| (M) Ü50 | KLC-Klagenfurt | AUT | Klagenfurt | 1:30:48,75 | 8:19 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
KLC-Klagenfurt | 1:30:48,75 |
|
11 | 160 | 3:06:53,38 | Tritscher Franz
WSV Ramsau
| (M) Ü50 | WSV Ramsau | AUT | Ramsau am Dachstein | 1:31:49,68 | 8:29 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
WSV Ramsau | 1:31:49,68 |
|
12 | 34 | 3:11:07,17 | Decius Karl-Walter
Trail Team OWL / 100 MC
| (M) Ü50 | Trail Team OWL / 100 MC | GER | Bünde | 1:32:11,55 | 8:41 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
Trail Team OWL / 100 MC | 1:32:11,55 |
|
DNS | 11 | - | Fink Ernst
Club Supermarathon Austria
| (M) Ü50 | Club Supermarathon Austria | AUT | Riegersburg | - | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
Club Supermarathon Austria | - |
|
DNS | 111 | - | Haider Joe | (M) Ü50 | | GER | Kirchdorf i. Wald | - | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
- | - |
|
DNS | 128 | - | Gittinger Roland | (M) Ü50 | | GER | München | - | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Zwischenzeit |
- | - |
|