Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Zwischenzeit | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 158 | 1:42:00 | Egger Dominik | (M) U30 | 47:59 | 4:15 min/km | |
2 | 114 | 1:45:34 | Reif Armin | (M) U30 | 51:15 | 4:23 min/km | |
3 | 157 | 1:47:45 | Wieser Hans | (M) U30 | 50:31 | 4:29 min/km | |
4 | 159 | 1:48:24 | Bachl Philipp | (M) U40 | 50:42 | 4:31 min/km | |
5 | 141 | 1:49:05 | Nudl Richard | (M) U50 | 53:05 | 4:32 min/km | |
6 | 135 | 1:49:57 | Frank Michael | (M) U50 | 53:07 | 4:34 min/km | |
7 | 117 | 1:50:43 | Ortner Mario | (M) U40 | 53:19 | 4:36 min/km | |
8 | 168 | 1:55:34 | Njeri Julius Kariba | (M) U30 | 45:03 | 4:48 min/km | |
9 | 116 | 1:56:00 | Breithuber Christian | (M) U50 | 54:06 | 4:50 min/km | |
10 | 169 | 1:57:08 | Kosgei John Kiprop | (M) U30 | 45:03 | 4:52 min/km | |
11 | 1000 | 1:57:36 | Schlögel Fredi | (M) Ü50 | 55:58 | 4:54 min/km | |
12 | 228 | 2:00:16 | Klackl Johann | (M) U30 | 56:37 | 5:00 min/km | |
13 | 140 | 2:00:52 | Schreiner Michael | (M) U40 | 56:48 | 5:02 min/km | |
14 | 107 | 2:02:14 | Pintér Sándor | (M) U50 | 57:23 | 5:05 min/km | |
15 | 179 | 2:03:17 | Metschitzer Kristina | (W) U30 | 59:09 | 5:08 min/km | |
16 | 182 | 2:03:21 | Gugl Josef | (M) Ü50 | 1:00:14 | 5:08 min/km | |
17 | 226 | 2:03:32 | Berghofer Karl | (M) U50 | 1:00:40 | 5:08 min/km | |
18 | 230 | 2:04:02 | Walcher Achim | (M) Ü50 | 56:55 | 5:10 min/km | |
19 | 142 | 2:04:23 | Ernst Herbert | (M) Ü50 | 58:02 | 5:10 min/km | |
20 | 180 | 2:04:27 | Fritz-Winter Romana | (W) U50 | 1:00:01 | 5:11 min/km | |
21 | 149 | 2:04:39 | Scheipl Joachim | (M) U50 | 1:00:02 | 5:11 min/km | |
22 | 134 | 2:07:50 | Keppeler Oli | (M) U50 | 1:00:07 | 5:19 min/km | |
23 | 143 | 2:08:54 | Wolfberger Kurt | (M) Ü50 | 1:02:06 | 5:22 min/km | |
24 | 152 | 2:09:16 | Tritscher August | (M) Ü50 | 1:01:56 | 5:23 min/km | |
25 | 229 | 2:09:28 | Schneehage Kerstin | (W) U40 | 59:46 | 5:23 min/km | |
26 | 148 | 2:10:00 | Ebner Wilfried | (M) Ü50 | 1:02:24 | 5:25 min/km | |
27 | 77 | 2:10:22 | Mayerl Beate | (W) U40 | 1:01:50 | 5:25 min/km | |
28 | 178 | 2:10:46 | Fuchs Michael | (M) U30 | 1:02:22 | 5:26 min/km | |
29 | 231 | 2:12:36 | Curtis Jonathan | (M) U30 | 1:02:14 | 5:31 min/km | |
30 | 167 | 2:13:28 | Michailowitsch Eva | (W) U40 | 1:02:17 | 5:33 min/km | |
31 | 227 | 2:14:35 | Zopf Naemi | (W) U30 | 1:02:45 | 5:36 min/km | |
32 | 126 | 2:14:51 | Pozsgay Moritz | (M) U30 | 1:04:26 | 5:37 min/km | |
33 | 186 | 2:15:06 | Walcher Heinz | (M) Ü50 | 1:04:38 | 5:37 min/km | |
34 | 224 | 2:15:06 | Suntinger Wolfgang | (M) Ü50 | 1:03:40 | 5:37 min/km | |
35 | 150 | 2:15:35 | Kohlfürst Dieter | (M) U50 | 1:03:52 | 5:38 min/km | |
36 | 187 | 2:15:51 | Thaler Daniel | (M) U40 | 1:04:12 | 5:39 min/km | |
37 | 160 | 2:16:47 | Szöllösi István | (M) Ü50 | 1:04:37 | 5:41 min/km | |
38 | 124 | 2:17:00 | Pfeffer Andreas | (M) U50 | 1:03:57 | 5:42 min/km | |
39 | 154 | 2:17:50 | Kohlhofer Verena | (W) U30 | 1:04:29 | 5:44 min/km | |
40 | 131 | 2:18:12 | Ibele Sascha | (M) U40 | 1:02:36 | 5:45 min/km | |
41 | 75 | 2:18:47 | Hanschitz Marion | (W) U30 | 1:04:36 | 5:46 min/km | |
42 | 181 | 2:19:04 | Holzinger Julia | (W) U30 | 1:03:43 | 5:47 min/km | |
43 | 223 | 2:20:45 | Wagner Claudia | (W) U50 | 1:06:08 | 5:51 min/km | |
44 | 120 | 2:20:53 | Kayser Julian | (M) U30 | 1:04:06 | 5:52 min/km | |
45 | 165 | 2:23:32 | Handlechner Gerhard | (M) U40 | 1:08:38 | 5:58 min/km | |
46 | 78 | 2:24:07 | Knoll Birgit | (W) Ü50 | 1:08:33 | 6:00 min/km | |
47 | 185 | 2:24:27 | Lepage Joe | (M) U40 | 1:06:34 | 6:01 min/km | |
48 | 232 | 2:26:11 | Walcher Klaus | (M) U50 | 1:10:04 | 6:05 min/km | |
49 | 128 | 2:26:14 | Hiesberger Markus | (M) U50 | 1:10:43 | 6:05 min/km | |
50 | 147 | 2:26:51 | Freunthaler Manfred | (M) Ü50 | 1:09:47 | 6:07 min/km |