Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Zwischenzeit | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 129 | 2:27:02 | Fohrafellner Bernd | (M) U50 | 1:07:52 | 6:07 min/km | |
52 | 102 | 2:27:20 | Greinix Astrid | (W) U40 | 1:09:44 | 6:08 min/km | |
53 | 127 | 2:27:28 | Fasel Johann | (M) U50 | 1:09:44 | 6:08 min/km | |
54 | 151 | 2:29:30 | Würth Heinz | (M) Ü50 | 1:05:08 | 6:13 min/km | |
55 | 80 | 2:30:05 | Huber Siegi | (M) U40 | 1:09:48 | 6:15 min/km | |
56 | 115 | 2:34:04 | Biebl Kristin | (W) U30 | 1:11:23 | 6:25 min/km | |
57 | 153 | 2:34:15 | May Detlev | (M) U50 | 1:14:56 | 6:25 min/km | |
58 | 79 | 2:34:55 | Pilgram Reinfried | (M) Ü50 | 1:12:28 | 6:27 min/km | |
59 | 123 | 2:34:58 | Weitz Rene | (M) U40 | 1:08:56 | 6:27 min/km | |
60 | 122 | 2:35:47 | Mosheim Roland | (M) U50 | 1:10:41 | 6:29 min/km | |
61 | 137 | 2:37:37 | Remler Johann | (M) Ü50 | 1:13:26 | 6:34 min/km | |
62 | 172 | 2:37:49 | Rauchlahner Anna | (W) U30 | 1:12:06 | 6:34 min/km | |
63 | 76 | 2:40:26 | Köberl Robert | (M) Ü50 | 1:12:03 | 6:41 min/km | |
64 | 145 | 2:41:27 | Grasböck Philipp | (M) U40 | 1:09:08 | 6:43 min/km | |
65 | 189 | 2:42:50 | Handler Waltraud | (W) U50 | 1:15:49 | 6:47 min/km | |
66 | 121 | 2:43:52 | Lix Philipp | (M) U40 | 1:12:28 | 6:49 min/km | |
67 | 109 | 2:43:56 | Teigelkamp Guido | (M) Ü50 | 1:14:06 | 6:49 min/km | |
68 | 156 | 2:44:26 | Stadlerova Sarka | (W) U30 | 1:13:15 | 6:51 min/km | |
69 | 173 | 2:45:54 | Rauchlahner Gerlinde | (W) U50 | 1:15:44 | 6:54 min/km | |
70 | 188 | 2:46:06 | Dietz Hans-Jörg | (M) Ü50 | 1:17:23 | 6:55 min/km | |
71 | 175 | 2:46:54 | Rüttgers Dirk | (M) Ü50 | 1:17:53 | 6:57 min/km | |
72 | 174 | 2:46:54 | Wacker Annika | (W) U40 | 1:17:54 | 6:57 min/km | |
73 | 144 | 2:47:23 | Pfeifer Gudrun | (W) Ü50 | 1:17:46 | 6:58 min/km | |
74 | 133 | 2:48:16 | Betz Leopold | (M) U30 | 1:12:55 | 7:00 min/km | |
75 | 119 | 2:48:17 | Knaus Ursula | (W) U50 | 1:18:00 | 7:00 min/km | |
76 | 162 | 2:50:49 | Bauer Stefan | (M) U40 | 1:26:10 | 7:07 min/km | |
77 | 163 | 2:50:49 | Janko Sandra | (W) U50 | 1:25:58 | 7:07 min/km | |
78 | 130 | 2:51:14 | Gruber Theresa | (W) U30 | 1:15:09 | 7:08 min/km | |
79 | 184 | 2:51:38 | Krols Hilde | (W) Ü50 | 1:18:03 | 7:09 min/km | |
80 | 125 | 2:52:27 | Pfeffer Stefan | (M) U30 | 1:24:18 | 7:11 min/km | |
81 | 225 | 2:53:00 | Schrampf Hermann | (M) Ü50 | 1:23:10 | 7:12 min/km | |
82 | 139 | 2:53:03 | Schreiner Monika | (W) U40 | 1:23:23 | 7:12 min/km | |
83 | 164 | 2:53:26 | Tritscher Franz | (M) Ü50 | 1:23:32 | 7:13 min/km | |
84 | 155 | 2:54:47 | Wieland Monika | (W) U50 | 1:22:02 | 7:16 min/km | |
85 | 118 | 2:57:15 | Rachner Dieter | (M) Ü50 | 1:19:10 | 7:23 min/km | |
86 | 183 | 2:57:31 | Csaba Urbáh | (M) U30 | 1:15:24 | 7:23 min/km | |
87 | 166 | 3:06:33 | Weinzirl Richard | (M) U50 | 1:22:02 | 7:46 min/km | |
88 | 161 | 3:27:57 | Dressler Wolf-Dietrich | (M) Ü50 | 1:31:45 | 8:39 min/km | |
89 | 18 | 3:54:22 | Hofmannsrichter Eugene | (M) U40 | 1:51:14 | 9:45 min/km | |
90 | 17 | 3:54:23 | Alice Schulmeister Verena | (W) U50 | 1:51:16 | 9:45 min/km | |
DNF | 132 | - | Braun Bettina | (W) U40 | - | - min/km | |
DQF | 171 | 2:22:16 | Muli Lucy Mawia | (M) U30 | 45:05 | 5:55 min/km | |
DNS | 101 | - | Strohmeier Peter | (M) Ü50 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 103 | - | Fried Matthias | (M) U40 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 104 | - | Kalliwoda Christine | (W) U50 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 105 | - | Kanzian Alexander | (M) U40 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 106 | - | Thoma Pia-Maria | (W) U40 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 108 | - | Lang Nils | (M) U20 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 110 | - | Schmalengruber Herwig | (M) U30 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 111 | - | Dütsch Johanna | (W) U40 | - | - min/km |