Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Pace | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-S | 1:28:28 | Vasold Lukas | (M) AK | 46:08 | 5:12 min/km | |
2 | 53-S | 1:29:29 | Vermeulen Mika | (M) AK | 47:15 | 5:15 min/km | |
3 | 36-S | 1:33:13 | Pilz Anton | (M) AK | 48:59 | 5:29 min/km | |
4 | 41-S | 1:39:19 | Edlinger Julian | (M) AK | 52:05 | 5:50 min/km | |
5 | 32-S | 1:41:07 | Gamsjäger Manuel | (M) AK | 53:08 | 5:56 min/km | |
6 | 48-S | 1:46:17 | Liebminger Stefan | (M) AK | 50:51 | 6:15 min/km | |
7 | 18-S | 1:47:15 | Kindler Michael jun. | (M) AK | 58:15 | 6:18 min/km | |
8 | 52-S | 1:47:19 | Auzinger Martin | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 58:51 | 6:18 min/km | |
9 | 55-S | 1:47:22 | Aigenbauer Johann | (M) AK | 58:15 | 6:18 min/km | |
10 | 46-S | 1:48:59 | Platzer Pepe | (M) MASTER | 57:15 | 6:24 min/km | |
11 | 56-S | 1:51:16 | Hubler Andreas | (M) AK | 57:13 | 6:32 min/km | |
12 | 58-S | 1:52:26 | Fuchs Michael | (M) AK | 1:01:29 | 6:36 min/km | |
13 | 44-S | 1:53:13 | Harlander Hans-Peter | (M) AK | 58:42 | 6:39 min/km | |
14 | 43-S | 1:53:18 | Tritscher August | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:01:16 | 6:39 min/km | |
15 | 49-S | 1:53:49 | Roschenk Manfred | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:01:20 | 6:41 min/km | |
16 | 47-S | 1:55:06 | Mandl Tom | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:01:27 | 6:46 min/km | |
17 | 39-S | 1:57:07 | Perhab Christoph | (M) AK | 1:01:08 | 6:53 min/km | |
18 | 11-L | 1:58:03 | Wilhelm Matthias | (M) AK | 1:01:05 | 6:56 min/km | |
19 | 57-S | 2:00:57 | Hofer Manfred | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:04:26 | 7:06 min/km | |
20 | 29-S | 2:05:21 | Aigner Simon | (M) AK | 1:04:20 | 7:22 min/km | |
21 | 54-S | 2:06:28 | Sandor Pinter | (M) MASTER | 1:02:31 | 7:26 min/km | |
22 | 33-S | 2:08:16 | Frisch Michael | (M) AK | 1:04:41 | 7:32 min/km | |
23 | 35-S | 2:12:12 | Buchberger Roland | (M) MASTER | 1:08:38 | 7:46 min/km | |
24 | 12-S | 2:13:20 | Szöllösi István | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:09:48 | 7:50 min/km | |
25 | 1-S | 2:13:29 | Zeiler Markus | (M) MASTER | 1:07:35 | 7:51 min/km | |
26 | 42-S | 2:14:07 | Frinner Erich | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:04:21 | 7:53 min/km | |
27 | 28-L | 2:28:18 | Weig Maximilian | (M) AK | 1:07:44 | 8:43 min/km | |
28 | 51-S | 2:33:41 | Übleis Stefan | (M) AK | 1:16:37 | 9:02 min/km | |
29 | 10-L | 2:36:38 | Beredik Gerald | (M) AK | 1:23:14 | 9:12 min/km | |
30 | 3-S | 2:36:42 | Breugem Bernd | (M) MASTER | 1:16:10 | 9:13 min/km | |
31 | 6-S | 2:45:27 | Apfl Peter | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:22:29 | 9:43 min/km | |
32 | 8-S | 2:49:26 | Eberhardt Jochen | (M) MASTER | 1:20:06 | 9:58 min/km | |
33 | 52-L | 3:05:37 | Moritz Jörg | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:29:27 | 10:55 min/km | |
34 | 9-L | 3:05:37 | Lotto Manfred | (M) SENIOR MASTER | 1:29:12 | 10:55 min/km | |
DNS | 10-S | - | Berghofer Karl | (M) MASTER | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 15-S | - | Pichler Thomas | (M) AK | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 16-S | - | Kindler Michael | (M) MASTER | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 17-S | - | Kanzian Alexander | (M) AK | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 24-S | - | Knauer Daniel | (M) MASTER | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 25-S | - | Fürstaller Michael | (M) AK | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 28-S | - | Gengler Joe | (M) AK | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 9-S | - | Wieser Hans | (M) AK | - | - min/km |