Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
317 | Ablinger Bianca
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
330 | Ablinger Fabian
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
222 | Ahammer Alexandra | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
546 | Ahammer Daniel
Weihnachtsinsel CXR
| Weihnachtsinsel CXR | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Weihnachtsinsel CXR | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
514 | Ahammer Stefan
LC Wienerwaldschnecken
| LC Wienerwaldschnecken | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LC Wienerwaldschnecken | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
266 | Ahorner Lina | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
35 | Aichmayr Malia
Sportunion Gmunden LA
| Sportunion Gmunden LA | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sportunion Gmunden LA | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
365 | Altreiter Roland | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
243 | Amering Johannes
tsv st.konrad
| tsv st.konrad | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
tsv st.konrad | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
49 | Auerbach Paul
Union Gmunden
| Union Gmunden | Kinderlauf U12 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Union Gmunden | Kinderlauf U12 |
|
507 | Bachinger Anna-Marie
DSG Pfandl
| DSG Pfandl | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Pfandl | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
322 | Bacskay Kira
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
105 | Bammer Leon | | Kinderlauf U10 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Kinderlauf U10 |
|
331 | Bammer-Reisenbichler Julia
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
87 | Barabas-Wisky Anna | | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
242 | Barlian Ralph | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
21 | Bauer Anton
Sportunion Gmunden - LA
| Sportunion Gmunden - LA | Kinderlauf U12 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sportunion Gmunden - LA | Kinderlauf U12 |
|
7 | Bauer Carolina
Sportunion
| Sportunion | Kinderlauf U10 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sportunion | Kinderlauf U10 |
|
23 | Bauer Frieda
Sport Union Gmunden - LA
| Sport Union Gmunden - LA | Kinderlauf U6 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sport Union Gmunden - LA | Kinderlauf U6 |
|
363 | Bauer Hermann
WSV Nieder Ranner
| WSV Nieder Ranner | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
WSV Nieder Ranner | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
308 | Bauer Jasmin
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
103 | Bauer Lena | | Kinderlauf U6 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Kinderlauf U6 |
|
277 | Bauer Magdalena
LRC-P.Max Almtal/Herbalife
| LRC-P.Max Almtal/Herbalife | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LRC-P.Max Almtal/Herbalife | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
8 | Bauer Maximilian
Sportunion
| Sportunion | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sportunion | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
550 | Bauer Michael | | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
22 | Bauer Rosa
Sportunion Gmunden - LA
| Sportunion Gmunden - LA | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sportunion Gmunden - LA | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
554 | Bauer Sabine | | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
310 | Beiskammer Jakob
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
309 | Bencics Aaron
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
381 | Berent Claus | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
68 | Biesl Sebastian
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
| T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Kinderlauf U6 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Kinderlauf U6 |
|
577 | Binder Hermann
LCAV Jodl
| LCAV Jodl | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LCAV Jodl | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
576 | Blohberger Andreas
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
526 | Brandmair Stephan
Sharknados
| Sharknados | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sharknados | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
232 | Brandstetter Sarah | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
246 | Breckner Kerstin | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
354 | Brolter Maria
Union Vorchdorf
| Union Vorchdorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Union Vorchdorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
537 | Broz Peter
team 2012
| team 2012 | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
team 2012 | SEP-Fünftel-Marathon |
|
339 | Bruderhofer Bettina
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
26 | Bruderhofer Leo | | Kinderlauf U10 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Kinderlauf U10 |
|
27 | Bruderhofer Mara | | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Kinderlauf U8 |
|
298 | Brunbauer Joachim
SK Vöest
| SK Vöest | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
SK Vöest | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
323 | Caliskan Dilara
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
336 | Caliskan Görkem
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
286 | Cech Doris
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
| Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
285 | Cech Helmut
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
| Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
269 | Cecon Albert | | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
318 | Coniosi Alexandru
NMS Traundorf
| NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NMS Traundorf | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
244 | Croll Laura
LCAV Jodl Packaging
| LCAV Jodl Packaging | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LCAV Jodl Packaging | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
256 | Detter Helena
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
| T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon |
|