39. Gmundner Toscanalauf

Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
104Ederer Marcel(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
261Edlauer Giulia Sophia(W) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
16Edthofer Jakob(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
5Edthofer Moritz(M) BambiniBambini Lauf (80m - 2016,jünger)
99Eichhorn Johanna(W) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
233Eichhorn Sabine(M) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
519Eichinger Monika(W) 60+SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
509Ellmauer Eva(W) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
94Ettl Mia(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
512Fasching Martin(M) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
242Fercher Lorenz-ER & SIE
243Fercher Lukas(M) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
241Fercher Monika-ER & SIE
268Froschauer Florian(M) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
267Froschauer Ludmila(W) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
328Fuchs Brigitte(W) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
315Führer Albert(M) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
316Führer Gabriel(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
317Führer Mona(W) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
234Garcia Eckmann Katharina(W) 40-49SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
13Garcia Eckmann Laura(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
58Garcia Eckmann Sofia(W) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
304Gasteiger Kim(W) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
89Gattinger Max(M) BambiniBambini Lauf (80m - 2016,jünger)
90Gattinger Oliver(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
335Göschlberger Peter(M) 50-59Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
540Gottinger Angelika(W) 40-49SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
306Grill Sebastian(M) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
345Grininger Michael(M) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
526gross doris(W) 60+SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
3Gruber Ferdinand Leopold Stanislaus(M) BambiniBambini Lauf (80m - 2016,jünger)
15Gruber Joseph Franziskus Nepomuk(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
516Gruber Roland(M) 50-59SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
80Gstettner Alexandra(W) U12Kinderlauf U12 (1000m, 2008 - 2009)
20Gstettner Christina(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
76Gurney Liam(M) U12Kinderlauf U12 (1000m, 2008 - 2009)
196Guschl Valerie-Joggling Bewerb für MUHFIT
95Haas Felix(M) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
506Hackl Olivia(W) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
43Hagmair Nelly(W) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
236Halmschlager Elvira-ER & SIE
273Hametner Andreas(M) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
49Haupt Constantin(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
321Haupt Dominik(M) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
25Haupt Teresa(W) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
253Hauser Johannes(M) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
61Hauser Maximilian Josef(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
41Herzog Laura(W) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
17Herzog Leonie(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
200Hofko Friedrich(M) 60+Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon