39. Gmundner Toscanalauf

Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
300Holzinger Bastian(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
299Hosayny Motjaba(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
555Huber Manfred(M) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
561Huemer Werner(M) 60+SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
37Hummelbrunner Jan(M) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
279Hunter Lara(W) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
263Iliev Isus(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
340Itzenberger Elfrieder(W) 50-59Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
102Jansig Jannik(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
567Jindra Christian(M) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
294Juhasz Philipp(M) 18-29Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
503Jungwirth Melanie(W) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
550Kaltenleithner Johann(M) 50-59SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
33Kappel Greta(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
100Kendler Maria(W) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
101Kendler Nick(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
198Khaisl Martina-Joggling Bewerb für MUHFIT
274Khalniaz Azim(M) 18-29Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
68Kiendl Magdalena(W) U12Kinderlauf U12 (1000m, 2008 - 2009)
277Kiendl Nikolaus(M) 50-59Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
84Klima Magdalena(W) U12Kinderlauf U12 (1000m, 2008 - 2009)
513Knott Katharina(W) 18-29SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
343Kofler Gerhard(M) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
110Kofler Sabine(W) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
213Kogler-Stangl Tobias(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
63Korthauer Sandro(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
51Kowatsch Markus(M) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
22Kowatsch Matthias(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
318Kowatsch Michael(M) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
518Krapf Stefan(M) 40-49SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
248Kronberger Ann-Kathrin-ER & SIE
249Kronberger Jan-Elias-ER & SIE
247Kronberger Manuela-ER & SIE
246Kronberger Marko-ER & SIE
269Kurz Florian(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
65Kurz Lukas(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
507Lang David(M) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
285Lasser Christian(M) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
349Leeb Stephanie(W) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
224Leitner Dominik(M) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
204Lengauer Michael(M) 18-29Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
545Lenz Christoph(M) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
96Linko Nadia(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
114Lintschinger Florian(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
105Löberbauer Leo(M) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
235Loidl Claudia(W) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
112Loidl David(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
342Loidl Felix(M) 60+Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
111Loidl Georg(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
113Loidl Philip(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)