Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 124 | 3:11 | Haitzmann Luis | (M) Kinder U10 | 3:59 min/km | |
2 | 37 | 3:12 | Pechhacker Lina | (W) Kinder U10 | 4:00 min/km | |
3 | 3 | 3:14 | Lalaeva Rihanna | (W) Kinder U10 | 4:02 min/km | |
4 | 35 | 3:22 | Wohlschlager Simon | (M) Kinder U10 | 4:12 min/km | |
5 | 11 | 3:23 | Steiner Julia | (W) Kinder U10 | 4:14 min/km | |
6 | 102 | 3:25 | Ebner Tobias | (M) Kinder U9 | 4:16 min/km | |
7 | 126 | 3:33 | Reiter Fabian | (M) Kinder U10 | 4:26 min/km | |
8 | 111 | 3:34 | Huber Sarah | (W) Kinder U8 | 4:28 min/km | |
9 | 125 | 3:35 | Walchhofer Valentina | (W) Kinder U9 | 4:29 min/km | |
10 | 108 | 3:35 | Dreschl Daniel | (M) Kinder U9 | 4:29 min/km | |
11 | 22 | 3:36 | Ganitzer Anna | (W) Kinder U10 | 4:30 min/km | |
12 | 156 | 3:36 | Kirchner Simon | (M) Kinder U9 | 4:30 min/km | |
13 | 26 | 3:36 | Traninger Lukas | (M) Kinder U8 | 4:30 min/km | |
14 | 34 | 3:39 | David Kirchner | (M) Kinder U9 | 4:34 min/km | |
15 | 157 | 3:40 | Kahr Niklas | (M) Kinder U8 | 4:35 min/km | |
16 | 177 | 3:41 | Graller Lara | (W) Kinder U8 | 4:37 min/km | |
17 | 112 | 3:49 | Huber Leonie | (W) Kinder U10 | 4:46 min/km | |
18 | 6 | 3:50 | Brachmayer Simon | (M) Kinder U9 | 4:48 min/km | |
19 | 17 | 3:50 | Stranger Simon | (M) Kinder U10 | 4:48 min/km | |
20 | 104 | 3:51 | Nocker Isabel | (W) Kinder U9 | 4:48 min/km | |
21 | 19 | 3:55 | Zitz Magdalena | (W) Kinder U9 | 4:54 min/km | |
22 | 25 | 3:57 | Aher Luisa | (W) Kinder U10 | 4:57 min/km | |
23 | 180 | 4:01 | Siedau Laura | (W) Kinder U9 | 5:01 min/km | |
24 | 12 | 4:01 | Tobias Kirchner | (M) Kinder U7 | 5:02 min/km | |
25 | 9 | 4:05 | Gappmaier Nathalie | (W) Kinder U7 | 5:07 min/km | |
26 | 109 | 4:07 | Dreschl Thomas | (M) Kinder U7 | 5:09 min/km | |
27 | 107 | 4:13 | Eppensteiner Jakob | (M) Kinder U8 | 5:16 min/km | |
28 | 20 | 4:15 | Zitz Jakob | (M) Kinder U8 | 5:18 min/km | |
29 | 14 | 4:16 | Burgstaller Jakob | (M) Kinder U8 | 5:20 min/km | |
30 | 114 | 4:21 | Pirnbacher Laura | (W) Kinder U8 | 5:26 min/km | |
31 | 200 | 4:22 | Mooshammer Manuel | (M) Kinder U10 | 5:28 min/km | |
32 | 201 | 4:22 | Mooshammer Markus | (M) Kinder U8 | 5:28 min/km | |
33 | 10 | 4:24 | Gappmaier Evelina | (W) Kinder U9 | 5:30 min/km | |
34 | 18 | 4:30 | Stranger Klara | (W) Kinder U8 | 5:37 min/km | |
35 | 120 | 4:32 | Pöttler Eva | (W) Kinder U7 | 5:40 min/km | |
36 | 122 | 4:33 | Siedau Ben | (M) Kinder U6 | 5:41 min/km | |
37 | 103 | 4:33 | Ebner Sebastian | (M) Kinder U7 | 5:41 min/km | |
38 | 169 | 4:34 | Sattler Leonie | (W) Kinder U10 | 5:43 min/km | |
39 | 113 | 4:35 | Hafner Elias | (M) Kinder U6 | 5:44 min/km | |
40 | 5 | 4:36 | Schartner Florian | (M) Kinder U10 | 5:45 min/km | |
41 | 119 | 4:37 | Scharfetter Katharina | (W) Kinder U8 | 5:47 min/km | |
42 | 16 | 4:38 | Wohlschlager Lea | (W) Kinder U7 | 5:47 min/km | |
43 | 213 | 4:42 | Luega Luca | (M) Kinder U6 | 5:52 min/km | |
44 | 7 | 4:50 | Brachmayer Sylvie | (W) Kinder U7 | 6:02 min/km | |
45 | 127 | 5:01 | Kaewkesa Jonah | (M) Kinder U7 | 6:16 min/km | |
46 | 13 | 5:24 | Lynch Sophie | (W) Kinder U6 | 6:45 min/km | |
47 | 4 | 5:55 | Lalaev Muhammad | (M) Kinder U5 | 7:24 min/km | |
48 | 115 | 6:02 | Pirnbacher Philipp | (M) Kinder U6 | 7:33 min/km | |
49 | 15 | 7:04 | Burgstaller Johanna | (W) Kinder U8 | 8:50 min/km | |
50 | 214 | 7:41 | Luega Mica | (M) Kinder U5 | 9:37 min/km |