Rg. | Startnr. | Rückstand zu #1 | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Runden | Zeit | 1 | 2 |
1 | 573 | | Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
| Schüler M15 | ATSV Linz LA | AUT | 2 | 4:49,65 | 2:23,05 | 2:26,60 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
ATSV Linz LA | 2:23,05 | 2:26,60 |
|
2 | 533 | +14,72 | Altmann Niklas
PSV Hornbach Wels
| Schüler M15 | PSV Hornbach Wels | AUT | 2 | 5:04,37 | 2:25,38 | 2:38,99 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
PSV Hornbach Wels | 2:25,38 | 2:38,99 |
|
3 | 563 | +24,39 | Dressel Luis
LAC Passau
| Männliche Jugend M17 | LAC Passau | GER | 2 | 5:14,04 | 2:33,58 | 2:40,46 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LAC Passau | 2:33,58 | 2:40,46 |
|
4 | 564 | +32,85 | Adler Jonathan
LAC Passau
| Männliche Jugend M17 | LAC Passau | GER | 2 | 5:22,50 | 2:34,89 | 2:47,61 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LAC Passau | 2:34,89 | 2:47,61 |
|
5 | 512 | +47,69 | Götschl Katharina
LC Mank
| Weibliche Jugend W17 | LC Mank | AUT | 2 | 5:37,34 | 2:45,85 | 2:51,48 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LC Mank | 2:45,85 | 2:51,48 |
|
6 | 556 | +48,25 | Drexler Franziska | Schülerinnen W13 | | GER | 2 | 5:37,90 | 2:45,61 | 2:52,29 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 2:45,61 | 2:52,29 |
|
7 | 547 | +57,98 | Proschek Felix
LG Passau
| Männliche Jugend M17 | LG Passau | GER | 2 | 5:47,63 | 2:36,80 | 3:10,83 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LG Passau | 2:36,80 | 3:10,83 |
|
8 | 508 | +59,35 | Wilflingseder Laurenz
Sportunion IGLA long life
| Schüler M15 | Sportunion IGLA long life | AUT | 2 | 5:49,04 | 2:42,24 | 3:06,75 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
Sportunion IGLA long life | 2:42,24 | 3:06,75 |
|
9 | 495 | +1:00,70 | Storch Jonas
LG Passau
| Schüler M13 | LG Passau | GER | 2 | 5:50,35 | 2:43,88 | 3:06,46 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LG Passau | 2:43,88 | 3:06,46 |
|
10 | 554 | +1:04,37 | Drexler Anna
LG Passau
| Weibliche Jugend W17 | LG Passau | GER | 2 | 5:54,02 | 2:50,56 | 3:03,46 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LG Passau | 2:50,56 | 3:03,46 |
|
11 | 558 | +1:11,22 | Aits Nora | Schülerinnen W15 | | GER | 2 | 6:00,87 | 2:56,62 | 3:04,25 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 2:56,62 | 3:04,25 |
|
12 | 557 | +1:11,53 | Eisenreich Laura | Schülerinnen W15 | | GER | 2 | 6:01,18 | 2:56,25 | 3:04,93 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 2:56,25 | 3:04,93 |
|
13 | 496 | +1:13,51 | Leidinger Michael
NMS Sankt Agatha
| Schüler M15 | NMS Sankt Agatha | AUT | 2 | 6:03,16 | 3:00,72 | 3:02,44 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
NMS Sankt Agatha | 3:00,72 | 3:02,44 |
|
14 | 490 | +1:14,25 | Hummer Matthias
Union bad schallerbach
| Schüler M14 | Union bad schallerbach | AUT | 2 | 6:03,90 | 2:49,18 | 3:14,72 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
Union bad schallerbach | 2:49,18 | 3:14,72 |
|
15 | 1141 | +1:14,88 | Janda Jakub
Sokol CB
| Schüler M13 | Sokol CB | CZE | 2 | 6:04,53 | 2:59,04 | 3:05,49 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
Sokol CB | 2:59,04 | 3:05,49 |
|
16 | 565 | +1:15,98 | Voggenreiter Marco
LAC Passau
| Schüler M12 | LAC Passau | GER | 2 | 6:05,63 | 3:00,83 | 3:04,80 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LAC Passau | 3:00,83 | 3:04,80 |
|
17 | 553 | +1:16,14 | Gahbauer Lea
LG Passau
| Schülerinnen W14 | LG Passau | GER | 2 | 6:05,80 | 3:02,45 | 3:03,34 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LG Passau | 3:02,45 | 3:03,34 |
|
18 | 559 | +1:19,07 | Schachtner Leander
LAC Passau
| Schüler M14 | LAC Passau | GER | 2 | 6:08,72 | 2:54,11 | 3:14,61 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LAC Passau | 2:54,11 | 3:14,61 |
|
19 | 552 | +1:21,27 | Weiß Alexander
Sportunion Igla long life
| Schüler M15 | Sportunion Igla long life | AUT | 2 | 6:10,93 | 3:04,38 | 3:06,54 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
Sportunion Igla long life | 3:04,38 | 3:06,54 |
|
20 | 569 | +1:21,53 | Bloechl Laureen
LG Wolfstein
| Schülerinnen W14 | LG Wolfstein | GER | 2 | 6:11,18 | 3:01,91 | 3:09,26 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LG Wolfstein | 3:01,91 | 3:09,26 |
|
21 | 570 | +1:35,13 | Litzlbauer Mathias
Union Neukirchen
| Schüler M14 | Union Neukirchen | AUT | 2 | 6:24,79 | 3:00,28 | 3:24,50 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
Union Neukirchen | 3:00,28 | 3:24,50 |
|
22 | 498 | +1:38,72 | Schwaiger Ludwig
Sportunion IGLA long life
| Schüler M14 | Sportunion IGLA long life | AUT | 2 | 6:28,37 | 3:06,41 | 3:21,96 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
Sportunion IGLA long life | 3:06,41 | 3:21,96 |
|
23 | 574 | +1:41,12 | Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
| Schüler M12 | Sportunion IGLA long life | AUT | 2 | 6:30,78 | 3:03,75 | 3:27,03 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
Sportunion IGLA long life | 3:03,75 | 3:27,03 |
|
24 | 560 | +1:45,02 | Kellhammer Jonas
LAC Passau
| Schüler M15 | LAC Passau | GER | 2 | 6:34,67 | 3:05,04 | 3:29,63 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LAC Passau | 3:05,04 | 3:29,63 |
|
25 | 550 | +1:47,89 | Kirchweger Simon
LCAV Jodl Packaging
| Schüler M12 | LCAV Jodl Packaging | AUT | 2 | 6:37,55 | 3:10,96 | 3:26,58 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LCAV Jodl Packaging | 3:10,96 | 3:26,58 |
|
26 | 551 | +1:48,78 | Plochberger Stella | Schülerinnen W15 | | AUT | 2 | 6:38,43 | 3:04,72 | 3:33,71 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 3:04,72 | 3:33,71 |
|
27 | 499 | +1:52,96 | Lehner Alejandro | Schüler M14 | | AUT | 2 | 6:42,61 | 3:04,75 | 3:37,86 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 3:04,75 | 3:37,86 |
|
28 | 516 | +1:54,99 | Silber Fabian
FC Blau Weiss Linz
| Schüler M12 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | AUT | 2 | 6:44,65 | 3:16,18 | 3:28,46 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
FC Blau Weiss Linz | 3:16,18 | 3:28,46 |
|
29 | 1000 | +1:56,36 | Exl Wolfgang
NSMS Eferding Süd
| Schüler M13 | NSMS Eferding Süd | AUT | 2 | 6:46,01 | 3:10,44 | 3:35,57 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
NSMS Eferding Süd | 3:10,44 | 3:35,57 |
|
30 | 562 | +2:02,06 | Spielbauer Maximilian | Schüler M14 | | GER | 2 | 6:51,71 | 3:21,14 | 3:30,57 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 3:21,14 | 3:30,57 |
|
31 | 1020 | +2:02,92 | Pohn Ronja | Schülerinnen W14 | | AUT | 2 | 6:52,57 | 3:19,42 | 3:33,14 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 3:19,42 | 3:33,14 |
|
32 | 504 | +2:03,86 | Lorenz Pauline
TSV Simbach
| Schülerinnen W13 | TSV Simbach | GER | 2 | 6:53,51 | 3:18,60 | 3:34,91 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
TSV Simbach | 3:18,60 | 3:34,91 |
|
33 | 568 | +2:05,95 | Jordan Lukas | Schüler M13 | | AUT | 2 | 6:55,60 | 3:12,28 | 3:43,32 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 3:12,28 | 3:43,32 |
|
34 | 546 | +2:08,13 | Hofinger Jonas
SNMS Peuerbach
| Schüler M12 | SNMS Peuerbach | AUT | 2 | 6:57,79 | 3:20,35 | 3:37,44 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
SNMS Peuerbach | 3:20,35 | 3:37,44 |
|
35 | 524 | +2:09,02 | Holzmann Felix
NMS Neumarkt
| Schüler M13 | NMS Neumarkt | AUT | 2 | 6:58,67 | 3:11,49 | 3:47,18 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
NMS Neumarkt | 3:11,49 | 3:47,18 |
|
36 | 555 | +2:11,30 | Dressel Elina
LAC Passau
| Schülerinnen W13 | LAC Passau | GER | 2 | 7:00,95 | 3:30,47 | 3:30,48 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LAC Passau | 3:30,47 | 3:30,48 |
|
37 | 545 | +2:16,73 | Schachner Jonas
SNMS Peuerbach
| Schüler M12 | SNMS Peuerbach | AUT | 2 | 7:06,39 | 3:22,38 | 3:44,08 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
SNMS Peuerbach | 3:22,38 | 3:44,08 |
|
38 | 1003 | +2:23,05 | Lehfellner Jonas
NSMS Eferding Süd
| Schüler M12 | NSMS Eferding Süd | AUT | 2 | 7:12,70 | 3:29,08 | 3:43,62 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
NSMS Eferding Süd | 3:29,08 | 3:43,62 |
|
39 | 1002 | +2:24,39 | Neumüller Thomas
NSMS Eferding Süd
| Schüler M13 | NSMS Eferding Süd | AUT | 2 | 7:14,04 | 3:20,46 | 3:53,58 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
NSMS Eferding Süd | 3:20,46 | 3:53,58 |
|
40 | 566 | +2:24,39 | Kriechbaumer Clara | Schülerinnen W13 | | AUT | 2 | 7:14,04 | 3:23,35 | 3:50,68 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
- | 3:23,35 | 3:50,68 |
|
41 | 539 | +2:25,40 | Prechtl Noah
SNMS Peuerbach 2s
| Schüler M12 | SNMS Peuerbach 2s | AUT | 2 | 7:15,06 | 3:38,40 | 3:36,65 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
SNMS Peuerbach 2s | 3:38,40 | 3:36,65 |
|
42 | 531 | +2:26,50 | Morasch Yara
TSV Natternberg
| Schülerinnen W14 | TSV Natternberg | GER | 2 | 7:16,15 | 3:24,07 | 3:52,07 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
TSV Natternberg | 3:24,07 | 3:52,07 |
|
43 | 572 | +2:26,71 | Cruchten Eva
VWS Renholding
| Schülerinnen W15 | VWS Renholding | GER | 2 | 7:16,36 | 3:23,45 | 3:52,90 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
VWS Renholding | 3:23,45 | 3:52,90 |
|
44 | 522 | +2:31,71 | Steiner Tristan
NMS Neumarkt
| Schüler M12 | NMS Neumarkt | AUT | 2 | 7:21,36 | 3:33,91 | 3:47,45 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
NMS Neumarkt | 3:33,91 | 3:47,45 |
|
45 | 505 | +2:36,09 | Lorenz Vitus
TSV Simbach
| Schüler M12 | TSV Simbach | GER | 2 | 7:25,74 | 3:36,95 | 3:48,78 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
TSV Simbach | 3:36,95 | 3:48,78 |
|
46 | 518 | +2:38,54 | Riedl Sophie
LAG Genböckhaus Ried
| Schülerinnen W14 | LAG Genböckhaus Ried | AUT | 2 | 7:28,19 | 3:33,92 | 3:54,27 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
LAG Genböckhaus Ried | 3:33,92 | 3:54,27 |
|
47 | 549 | +2:39,71 | Pettera Constantin
HEIDEMUDDERER
| Schüler M13 | HEIDEMUDDERER | GER | 2 | 7:29,36 | 3:35,67 | 3:53,68 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
HEIDEMUDDERER | 3:35,67 | 3:53,68 |
|
48 | 519 | +2:46,37 | Götschl Kristina
UVB Purgstall
| Schülerinnen W13 | UVB Purgstall | AUT | 2 | 7:36,02 | 3:37,36 | 3:58,66 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
UVB Purgstall | 3:37,36 | 3:58,66 |
|
49 | 537 | +2:46,89 | Peer Stephanie
SNMS Peuerbach 2s
| Schülerinnen W12 | SNMS Peuerbach 2s | AUT | 2 | 7:36,54 | 3:38,58 | 3:57,96 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
SNMS Peuerbach 2s | 3:38,58 | 3:57,96 |
|
50 | 535 | +2:49,75 | Lindlbauer Emmely
SNMS Peuerbach 2s
| Schülerinnen W12 | SNMS Peuerbach 2s | AUT | 2 | 7:39,41 | 3:38,15 | 4:01,25 |
|
Verein/Firma | 1 | 2 |
SNMS Peuerbach 2s | 3:38,15 | 4:01,25 |
|