Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Runde1 | Runde2 |
51 | 250 | 45:07,77 | Gratzer Johann
RK Julbach
| (M) AK 55 | RK Julbach | GER | 14:35,83 | 15:14,15 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
RK Julbach | 14:35,83 | 15:14,15 |
|
52 | 163 | 45:19,68 | Steinbacher Andreas
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
| (M) AK 55 | LAG Genböck Haus Ried | AUT | 14:51,96 | 15:16,54 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LAG Genböck Haus Ried | 14:51,96 | 15:16,54 |
|
53 | 202 | 45:30,36 | Mayrhofer Wilfried
Kraiburg Walzenfertigung
| (M) AK 40 | Kraiburg Walzenfertigung | AUT | 14:27,40 | 15:15,21 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Kraiburg Walzenfertigung | 14:27,40 | 15:15,21 |
|
54 | 52 | 45:47,13 | Sagberger Julian | (M) AK 30 | | AUT | 15:25,62 | 15:17,63 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
- | 15:25,62 | 15:17,63 |
|
55 | 132 | 45:51,30 | Bauer Paul
Union Wernstein feat. DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
| (M) AK 60 | Union Wernstein feat. DJK Laufw. | AUT | 15:01,72 | 15:35,48 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Union Wernstein feat. DJK Laufw. | 15:01,72 | 15:35,48 |
|
56 | 279 | 46:33,81 | Weiss Jürgen
KTM Motocycle
| (M) AK 45 | KTM Motocycle | AUT | 14:39,34 | 15:46,59 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
KTM Motocycle | 14:39,34 | 15:46,59 |
|
57 | 1002 | 46:38,10 | Breckner Philipp
LG Bora/TSV Mattighofen
| (M) Allg. Klasse | LG Bora/TSV Mattighofen | AUT | 15:22,15 | 15:36,29 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LG Bora/TSV Mattighofen | 15:22,15 | 15:36,29 |
|
58 | 185 | 47:00,96 | Koranda Rainhart
LT ÖAV Königstetten
| (M) AK 55 | LT ÖAV Königstetten | AUT | 15:25,86 | 15:30,78 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LT ÖAV Königstetten | 15:25,86 | 15:30,78 |
|
59 | 286 | 47:08,58 | Kopfinger Martin
SVG Ruhstorf
| (M) AK 55 | SVG Ruhstorf | GER | 15:35,73 | 15:45,51 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
SVG Ruhstorf | 15:35,73 | 15:45,51 |
|
60 | 296 | 47:14,40 | Weps Anton
SVG Ruhstorf
| (M) AK 65 | SVG Ruhstorf | GER | 15:35,73 | 15:51,58 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
SVG Ruhstorf | 15:35,73 | 15:51,58 |
|
61 | 261 | 47:19,59 | Schwarz Alfred
SV Lengau
| (M) AK 60 | SV Lengau | AUT | 15:22,29 | 15:48,13 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
SV Lengau | 15:22,29 | 15:48,13 |
|
62 | 1074 | 47:40,74 | Wimmer Franz | (M) AK 55 | | AUT | 15:36,29 | 16:10,59 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
- | 15:36,29 | 16:10,59 |
|
63 | 122 | 47:47,22 | SCHARL Alexander
SV Lengau
| (M) AK 60 | SV Lengau | AUT | 16:05,99 | 15:48,62 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
SV Lengau | 16:05,99 | 15:48,62 |
|
64 | 1014 | 48:24,48 | Buchner Klaus
RK Julbach
| (M) AK 60 | RK Julbach | GER | 15:46,90 | 16:21,89 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
RK Julbach | 15:46,90 | 16:21,89 |
|
65 | 270 | 48:47,10 | Hupf Florian
Silent Hill Ranch
| (M) AK 35 | Silent Hill Ranch | AUT | 16:04,95 | 16:19,28 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Silent Hill Ranch | 16:04,95 | 16:19,28 |
|
66 | 2 | 49:00,99 | Osinger Arnold | (M) Allg. Klasse | | AUT | 16:04,35 | 16:41,79 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
- | 16:04,35 | 16:41,79 |
|
67 | 1023 | 49:21,96 | Kluge Konrad
DJK Pörndorf
| (M) AK 45 | DJK Pörndorf | GER | 15:39,48 | 16:43,68 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
DJK Pörndorf | 15:39,48 | 16:43,68 |
|
68 | 46 | 49:23,79 | Auer Ferdinand
LG Innviertel
| (M) AK 65 | LG Innviertel | AUT | 16:13,54 | 16:32,06 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LG Innviertel | 16:13,54 | 16:32,06 |
|
69 | 45 | 49:38,40 | Auer Thomas
LG Innviertel
| (M) AK 35 | LG Innviertel | AUT | 16:12,25 | 16:52,66 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LG Innviertel | 16:12,25 | 16:52,66 |
|
70 | 179 | 49:51,09 | Felixberger Manfred
Arnstorfer LG
| (M) AK 55 | Arnstorfer LG | GER | 16:45,29 | 16:33,49 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Arnstorfer LG | 16:45,29 | 16:33,49 |
|
71 | 127 | 49:54,30 | Adam Toni | (M) AK 40 | | GER | 16:34,88 | 16:47,68 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
- | 16:34,88 | 16:47,68 |
|
72 | 182 | 49:58,20 | Krüger Wolfgang
TSV Simbach
| (M) AK 60 | TSV Simbach | GER | 16:47,02 | 16:48,95 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
TSV Simbach | 16:47,02 | 16:48,95 |
|
73 | 1070 | 51:10,71 | Jakobs Peter
Lauftreff Ostermiething
| (M) AK 60 | Lauftreff Ostermiething | AUT | 17:10,25 | 17:01,14 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Lauftreff Ostermiething | 17:10,25 | 17:01,14 |
|
74 | 244 | 52:07,14 | Hintringer Andreas | (M) AK 55 | | AUT | 16:57,75 | 17:37,10 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
- | 16:57,75 | 17:37,10 |
|
75 | 283 | 52:23,34 | Kinzl Johann
LG Innviertel
| (M) AK 60 | LG Innviertel | AUT | 16:56,69 | 17:38,47 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LG Innviertel | 16:56,69 | 17:38,47 |
|
76 | 60 | 52:48,21 | Falch Franz
TSV Mattighofen
| (M) AK 60 | TSV Mattighofen | AUT | 17:08,85 | 17:57,02 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
TSV Mattighofen | 17:08,85 | 17:57,02 |
|
77 | 1021 | 53:36,78 | Stockinger Johann
Freunde des Laufsports Austria
| (M) AK 65 | Freunde des Laufsports Austria | AUT | 18:14,96 | 17:54,14 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Freunde des Laufsports Austria | 18:14,96 | 17:54,14 |
|
78 | 170 | 53:50,13 | Pölzl Johann
LTC Deutschlandsberg
| AK 70 | LTC Deutschlandsberg | AUT | 17:31,10 | 18:15,04 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LTC Deutschlandsberg | 17:31,10 | 18:15,04 |
|
79 | 263 | 54:30,84 | Nagelsdiek Thomas
LG Mettenheim
| (M) AK 50 | LG Mettenheim | GER | 18:44,47 | 18:21,08 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LG Mettenheim | 18:44,47 | 18:21,08 |
|
80 | 184 | 55:52,86 | Skarek Josef
ÖGK/LC Kapelln
| (M) AK 40 | ÖGK/LC Kapelln | AUT | 16:55,08 | 19:57,45 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
ÖGK/LC Kapelln | 16:55,08 | 19:57,45 |
|
81 | 61 | 56:26,13 | Huber Peter
SVG Ruhstorf
| (M) AK 60 | SVG Ruhstorf | AUT | 18:33,24 | 19:05,75 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
SVG Ruhstorf | 18:33,24 | 19:05,75 |
|
82 | 72 | 56:51,75 | Schuiki Matthias
Triathlon Mattigtal
| (M) AK 35 | Triathlon Mattigtal | AUT | 19:11,37 | 19:09,29 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Triathlon Mattigtal | 19:11,37 | 19:09,29 |
|
83 | 150 | 57:07,05 | Prommer Adolf
LCA Hochschwab
| (M) AK 65 | LCA Hochschwab | AUT | 19:14,44 | 19:05,14 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LCA Hochschwab | 19:14,44 | 19:05,14 |
|
84 | 144 | 1:01:22,98 | Sachs Werner
LG Mettenheim
| (M) AK 65 | LG Mettenheim | GER | 19:56,12 | 20:25,66 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
LG Mettenheim | 19:56,12 | 20:25,66 |
|
85 | 258 | 1:02:54,72 | Breu Reinhold
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
| (M) AK 60 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | GER | 21:02,56 | 20:36,35 |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 21:02,56 | 20:36,35 |
|
DNS | 1018 | - | Langgartner Andreas | (M) AK 50 | | AUT | - | - |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
- | - | - |
|
DNS | 136 | - | Grundnig Gerhard
Union Wernstein
| (M) AK 45 | Union Wernstein | AUT | - | - |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Union Wernstein | - | - |
|
DNS | 141 | - | Lindlbauer Michael
Lauftreff Saiga Hans
| (M) Allg. Klasse | Lauftreff Saiga Hans | AUT | - | - |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
Lauftreff Saiga Hans | - | - |
|
DNS | 264 | - | Kaspar Anton
SV Lengau
| (M) AK 45 | SV Lengau | AUT | - | - |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
SV Lengau | - | - |
|
DNS | 94 | - | Kronberger Markus
St. Peter bewegt
| (M) AK 40 | St. Peter bewegt | AUT | - | - |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
St. Peter bewegt | - | - |
|
DNS | 98 | - | Claudio Martinelli
1fach laufen
| (M) AK 45 | 1fach laufen | AUT | - | - |
|
Verein/Firma | Runde1 | Runde2 |
1fach laufen | - | - |
|