Gmunden Triathlon 2020

Startnr. Teilnehmer Bewerb
Atzlesberger WolfgangSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Bartl JulianSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Bauer RolandSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Christiansen FinnSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Dembinsky MartinSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Eckmayr AndreasSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Engelsberger ChristianSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Felleitner StefanSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Fridrik AlfredSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Gaffl HelmutSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Gammer WalterSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Geisler MatthiasSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Goll BernhardSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Goll DanielaSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Grottenthaler AlfredSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Haitchi StefanSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Hof FabianSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Hollweger FlorianSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Hollweger KarenSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Holzinger HeinzpeterSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Holzschuh StefanSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Jindra RobertSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Junger KurtSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Kern MichaelSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Kimeswenger PeterSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Krechl StefanieSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Kullmann KristianSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Machinek MichaelSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Mai LukasSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Mai MarleneSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Maringer HannesSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Mayer FritzSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Metzger HeikoSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Mitterlehner MathiasSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Moser HansSprint – 750m/23km/5km
payrleithner nataschaSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Pesendorfer ThomasSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Reinthaler BenjaminSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Roshardt DominiqueSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Rottenfußer ChristophSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Saletmaier RomanSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Schedl SimonSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Scheweder MarioSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Schlosser AndreasSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Schmied AnnaSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Scholz FlorianSprint – 750m/23km/5km
Steinkogler DorisSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Steinkogler MichaelSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Stummer JürgenSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km
Stummer StephanieSprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km

Anzahl: 57