Die gezeigten Ergebnisse wurden überprüft und genehmigt
Rg. | Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Runden | Zeit | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | Kovar Stefan | 6 | 39:13 | 5:28 | 6:33 | 6:45 | 6:55 | 7:01 | 6:28 | MJ | |
2 | 41 | Bartl Johann | 6 | 39:13 | 5:42 | 6:46 | 6:40 | 6:43 | 6:52 | 6:27 | MM II | |
3 | 85 | Hajek Alexander | 6 | 39:14 | 5:58 | 6:29 | 6:42 | 6:43 | 6:51 | 6:28 | MJ | |
4 | 40 | Pechhacker Jürgen | 6 | 40:03 | 5:43 | 6:41 | 6:44 | 6:42 | 6:52 | 7:18 | MM I | |
5 | 42 | Krebs Peter | 6 | 40:55 | 5:54 | 7:17 | 7:07 | 6:58 | 6:55 | 6:43 | MM II | |
6 | 66 | Steiner Georg | 6 | 40:58 | 6:08 | 6:54 | 6:48 | 7:01 | 7:03 | 7:02 | MM II | |
7 | 47 | Gebele Markus | 6 | 41:31 | 5:52 | 7:03 | 7:07 | 7:06 | 7:10 | 7:09 | MM I | |
8 | 62 | Wasner Andreas | 6 | 42:12 | 6:13 | 6:54 | 7:02 | 6:58 | 7:23 | 7:39 | MM I | |
9 | 43 | Haiderer Jürgen | 6 | 44:36 | 6:17 | 7:21 | 7:34 | 7:42 | 7:49 | 7:50 | MM I | |
10 | 61 | Wasner Leopold | 6 | 45:05 | 6:32 | 7:28 | 7:37 | 7:45 | 7:45 | 7:56 | MM II | |
11 | 54 | Ottino Josef | 6 | 45:51 | 6:59 | 7:30 | 7:36 | 7:53 | 7:53 | 7:58 | MM IV | |
12 | 52 | Kuznik Marc | 6 | 46:09 | 6:29 | 7:37 | 7:54 | 7:51 | 8:02 | 8:14 | MM II | |
13 | 56 | Rettegi Richard | 5 | 38:25 | 6:54 | 7:44 | 7:46 | 7:50 | 8:08 | MM I | ||
14 | 44 | Voska Thomas | 5 | 39:18 | 6:40 | 7:53 | 7:50 | 7:52 | 9:01 | MM II | ||
15 | 45 | Esberger Thomas | 5 | 40:07 | 7:21 | 7:53 | 8:07 | 8:17 | 8:27 | MM I | ||
16 | 46 | Fuchs Ferdinand | 5 | 42:07 | 7:11 | 8:13 | 8:22 | 9:40 | 8:39 | MM IV | ||
17 | 60 | Steiner Franz | 5 | 46:43 | 8:17 | 9:13 | 9:43 | 9:31 | 9:56 | MM IV | ||
18 | 57 | Sailer Christian | 5 | 48:02 | 8:34 | 9:21 | 9:56 | 9:44 | 10:25 | MM IV | ||
19 | 65 | Graf Heribert | 4 | 39:19 | 8:37 | 9:43 | 10:02 | 10:55 | MM I | |||
20 | 48 | Gottholmseder Markus | 4 | 40:10 | 9:08 | 9:54 | 10:13 | 10:53 | MM I | |||
21 | 68 | Weiß Christian | 4 | 41:41 | 8:58 | 10:22 | 10:36 | 11:43 | MM II | |||
DNF | 49 | Heigl Leopold | 3 | 5:56 | 6:41 | 6:50 | MM II | |||||
DNS | 83 | Wafler Tim | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 101 | Hofmann Anna | 0 | WE | ||||||||
DNS | 102 | Lechner Maria | 0 | WM I | ||||||||
DNS | 103 | Schober Sophie | 0 | WE | ||||||||
DNS | 64 | Omminger Gerhard | 0 | MM I | ||||||||
DNS | 63 | Maas Heiko | 0 | MM I | ||||||||
DNS | 104 | Scheiring Caroline | 0 | WE | ||||||||
DNS | 105 | Schrottenbaum Tanja | 0 | WE | ||||||||
DNS | 106 | Gschwentner Leila | 0 | WJ | ||||||||
DNS | 59 | Staniek Matt | 0 | MM I | ||||||||
DNS | 58 | Scharnreithner Helmut | 0 | MM IV | ||||||||
DNS | 81 | Buschek Paul | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 91 | GRIEßER Lukas | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 55 | Pfandler Marcus | 0 | MM II | ||||||||
DNS | 84 | Zauchner Lucas | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 53 | Maier Augustin | 0 | MM III | ||||||||
DNS | 86 | Fuchs Andre | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 51 | Kothe Bernd | 0 | MM I | ||||||||
DNS | 50 | Kopeky Pavel | 0 | MM II | ||||||||
DNS | 87 | Vesely Florian | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 88 | De Cillia Felix | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 89 | Gall Simon | 0 | MJ | ||||||||
DNS | 90 | Halbmayer Emilio | 0 | MJ |