Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Land | Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 77 | 37:36 | Kienesberger Riki | 9:55 | 9:30 | 9:10 | 6:03 min/km | |
152 | 78 | 37:36 | Hitzenberger Michi | 9:56 | 9:29 | 9:10 | 6:03 min/km | |
153 | 178 | 38:02 | Brandstätter Yvonne | 9:28 | 9:37 | 9:26 | 6:08 min/km | |
154 | 28 | 38:03 | Ahammer Alexandra | 9:28 | 9:38 | 9:26 | 6:08 min/km | |
155 | 205 | 38:08 | Berg Karl | 8:41 | 9:18 | 10:01 | 6:09 min/km | |
156 | 43 | 38:34 | Allmayer Petra | 10:13 | 9:39 | 9:30 | 6:13 min/km | |
157 | 159 | 38:50 | Wallner Mario | 8:59 | 9:24 | 10:02 | 6:15 min/km | |
158 | 182 | 39:25 | Schauer Katharina | 9:46 | 9:37 | 9:58 | 6:21 min/km | |
159 | 155 | 39:29 | Pammer Wolfgang | 9:46 | 9:37 | 9:57 | 6:22 min/km | |
160 | 105 | 39:31 | Reisenzein Stefan | 9:07 | 10:09 | 10:20 | 6:22 min/km | |
161 | 44 | 39:33 | Gründl Christina | 10:11 | 10:06 | 9:38 | 6:22 min/km | |
162 | 179 | 40:07 | Pfeiffenberger Iris | 9:30 | 10:07 | 10:32 | 6:28 min/km | |
163 | 176 | 40:11 | Retschitzegger Wolfgang | 10:16 | 10:11 | 10:10 | 6:28 min/km | |
164 | 168 | 40:11 | Radler Sonja | 10:17 | 10:11 | 10:10 | 6:28 min/km | |
165 | 142 | 40:47 | Dr. Pauer-Studer Herlinde | 10:27 | 10:28 | 10:08 | 6:34 min/km | |
166 | 194 | 40:51 | Buchinger Harald | 9:47 | 10:17 | 10:24 | 6:35 min/km | |
167 | 57 | 41:00 | König Anita | 10:48 | 10:06 | 10:06 | 6:36 min/km | |
168 | 56 | 45:43 | Gattinger Julia | 11:21 | 11:24 | 11:37 | 7:22 min/km | |
169 | 122 | 46:06 | Schimmerl Maria | 10:48 | 11:22 | 11:48 | 7:26 min/km | |
170 | 63 | 47:12 | Lenglachner Eva | 10:58 | 11:51 | 12:14 | 7:36 min/km | |
171 | 85 | 47:34 | Rapp Robert | 10:58 | 13:52 | 11:24 | 7:40 min/km | |
172 | 175 | 48:10 | Wisky Emese | 11:24 | 11:52 | 12:42 | 7:46 min/km | |
DNF | 180 | - | Hausjell Christiane | 7:49 | 7:35 | 8:05 | - min/km | |
DNF | 30 | - | Gruber Gerold | 10:38 | 11:24 | 14:29 | - min/km | |
DNF | 42 | - | Felgitscher Eva | 10:12 | 35:01 | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 10 | - | Raca Aleksandar | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 100 | - | Gschwandtner Barbara | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 102 | - | Leeb Stephanie | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 103 | - | Heel Roland | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 107 | - | Gebesmair Tina | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 114 | - | Zottl Erich | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 120 | - | Führer Patrick | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 121 | - | Lechner Sandra | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 131 | - | Seyringer Andrea | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 133 | - | Mair Christian | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 136 | - | Schwarz Oliver | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 144 | - | Weltzl Mark-Michael | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 146 | - | Stadlmayr HP | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 147 | - | Rainer Anna | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 148 | - | Altmann Eva Maria | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 149 | - | Hirtenfelder Cornelia | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 152 | - | Titsch Thomas | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 154 | - | Pelech Silke | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 157 | - | Penzl Konstantin | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 17 | - | Pichlmann Anna | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 170 | - | Schwarz Julia | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 18 | - | Klein Maximilian | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 19 | - | Bauer Michael | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 22 | - | Joas Elisabeth | - | - | - | - min/km | |
DNS | 23 | - | Maringer Yvonne | - | - | - | - min/km |