30. Pfandler Dammlauf

30. Pfandler Dammlauf

342 Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
9083Alex Pumberger(M) AK2Hauptlauf
239Appesbacher Bernhard(M) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
275Appesbacher Marlies(W) Schüler 3Schüler 3 (2012-2013)
218Appesbacher Matthäus(M) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
287Baminger Kilian(M) Schüler 3Schüler 3 (2012-2013)
256Baminger Moritz(M) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
410Berger Philipp-Franz(M) AlleER & SIE Lauf (Hauptlauf)
9080Bichl Alexander(M) AK2Hauptlauf
371Bilandzija Jakob(M) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
370Bilandzija Marco(M) Schüler 3Schüler 3 (2012-2013)
59Bleier Felix(M) AKHauptlauf
230Blösel Leonie(W) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
9088Buchegger Anna(W) AKHauptlauf
397Caselitz Christian(M) AK2Hauptlauf
379Caseltz Antonia(W) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
64Daxner Florian(M) AK1Hauptlauf
398Debene Alexander(M) AK2Hauptlauf
331Debene Jolanda(W) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
200Debene Karla(W) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
297Debene Tristan(M) Schüler 3Schüler 3 (2012-2013)
9053Duggan-Peer Ryan(M) SuperknirpseSuperknirpse (2018 und jünger)
12Ebner Kevin(M) AK1Hauptlauf
348Ebner Paul(M) SuperknirpseSuperknirpse (2018 und jünger)
252Edthofer Jakob(M) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
382Edthofer Moritz(M) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
9077Egger Dominik(M) AK1Hauptlauf
250Ehart Alexander(M) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
43Ehart Verena(W) AK1Hauptlauf
9051Eicher Lorenz(M) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
192Eisenknapp Anton(M) SuperknirpseSuperknirpse (2018 und jünger)
377Eisl Luisa(W) SuperknirpseSuperknirpse (2018 und jünger)
273Eisl Sophia(W) Schüler 3Schüler 3 (2012-2013)
305Eisl Tobias(M) Schüler 2Schüler 2 (2010-2011)
224Ellmauer Matthias(M) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
303Ellmauer Michaela(W) Schüler 2Schüler 2 (2010-2011)
6Ellmer Roland(M) AK3Hauptlauf
23Emelie Jadin(W) JugendHauptlauf
238Emhofer Dominik(M) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
7Emhofer Florian(M) AK1Hauptlauf
271Emhofer Marlene(W) Schüler 3Schüler 3 (2012-2013)
58Englbrecht Andreas(M) AK1Hauptlauf
302Erber Chiara(W) Schüler 2Schüler 2 (2010-2011)
283Erber Elena(W) Schüler 3Schüler 3 (2012-2013)
249Esletzbichler Moritz(M) Schüler 4Schüler 4 (2014-2015)
221Esletzbichler Romeo(M) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
363Falkensteiner Julian(M) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
8Falkensteiner Thomas(M) AK2Hauptlauf
217Faulkner Damon(M) KnirpseKnirpslauf (2016-2017)
399FGlohberger Klara(W) JugendHauptlauf
390Flohberger Finn(M) Schüler 2Schüler 2 (2010-2011)

Anzahl: 342


Hauptsponsoren