Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|
135 | Öttl Anna | Knirpse (2016-2020) | |
134 | Öttl Lukas | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
6 | Öttl Michael | Hauptlauf | |
17 | Pilz Christine | Hauptlauf | |
111 | Pohn Angelika | Hobbylauf / Nordic Walker | |
109 | Pohn Eric | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
106 | Pohn Levi | Hobbylauf / Nordic Walker | |
144 | Preisinger Alexander | Schüler B (2008 - 2009) | |
145 | Preisinger Andreas | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
114 | Preisinger Dominik | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
115 | Preisinger Sebastian | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
158 | Preuner Julian | Schüler B (2008 - 2009) | |
18 | Privec Johann | Hauptlauf | |
70 | Reinwein Magdalena | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
72 | Reinwein Manuel | Schüler C (2010 - 2011) | |
24 | Reinwein Martina | Hauptlauf | |
71 | Reinwein Melanie | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
49 | Reiter-Kofler Anna | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
3 | Reshed Leyla | Hauptlauf | |
165 | Riedl Ingrid | Hobbylauf / Nordic Walker | |
164 | Riedl Patrick | Hauptlauf | |
12 | Riedl Selina | Hauptlauf | |
26 | Rigler Viera | Hobbylauf / Nordic Walker | |
65 | Roither Ella | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
64 | Roither Emil | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
54 | Rutschetschin Tobias | Schüler B (2008 - 2009) | |
105 | Sagerer-Foric Olivia | Knirpse (2016-2020) | |
98 | Sarbu Alexandra Larisa | Knirpse (2016-2020) | |
55 | Sarbu Antonia Maria | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
31 | Schafflinger Gottfried | Hauptlauf | |
133 | Schamberger Lena | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
132 | Schamberger Philipp | Schüler C (2010 - 2011) | |
73 | Scherndl Mia | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
74 | Scherndl Simon | Schüler C (2010 - 2011) | |
91 | Schiefermayer Anna-Sophie | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
90 | Schiefermayer Marius | Schüler C (2010 - 2011) | |
116 | Schmied Noah | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
127 | Schranz Bastian | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
128 | Schranz Paulina | Knirpse (2016-2020) | |
107 | Schrittesser Ella | Schüler E (2014 - 2015) | |
113 | Schuster Daniel | Knirpse (2016-2020) | |
112 | Schuster Moritz | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
163 | Schwaiger Johannes | Hauptlauf | |
2 | Seid Endris | Hauptlauf | |
139 | Seyringer Anna | Schüler B (2008 - 2009) | |
138 | Seyringer Marie-Luis | Schüler C (2010 - 2011) | |
93 | Söser Anna | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
94 | Söser Lea | Schüler C (2010 - 2011) | |
59 | Stadlmeier Jakob | Schüler D (2012 - 2013) | |
15 | Staufer Manuel | Hauptlauf |