Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemp Markus | (M) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
257 | Lettner Caroline | (W) Schüler C | Schülerlauf C (W) - (2010-2011) | |
268 | Lettner Katharina | (W) Schüler B | Schülerlauf B - (2008-2009) | |
54 | Linecker Patricia | (W) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
231 | Lohninger Magdalena | (W) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (W) - (2014-2015) | |
205 | Lohninger Raphael | (M) Knirpse | Knirpselauf (M) - (2016 u. jünger) | |
26 | Lutz Gerald | (M) AK50 | Hauptlauf | |
35 | Maier Alfred | (M) AK60 | Hauptlauf | |
60 | Mair Matthias | (M) Jugend/Junioren | Hauptlauf | |
10 | Mair Norbert | (M) AK50 | Hauptlauf | |
93 | Mautner Ernestine | (W) AK60 | Hauptlauf | |
68 | Mayr Laura | (W) Hauptklasse | Hauptlauf | |
217 | Mayrhofer Manuel | (M) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (M) - (2014-2015) | |
294 | Meinhart Paul | (M) Schüler D | Schülerlauf D (M) - (2012-2013) | |
296 | Mendes Mona | (W) Schüler B | Schülerlauf B - (2008-2009) | |
295 | Mitterlehner Jakob | (M) Knirpse | Knirpselauf (M) - (2016 u. jünger) | |
202 | Moshammer Dominik | (M) Knirpse | Knirpselauf (M) - (2016 u. jünger) | |
213 | Moshammer Felix | (M) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (M) - (2014-2015) | |
276 | Nagl Tristan | (M) Schüler D | Schülerlauf D (M) - (2012-2013) | |
96 | Nagl Ulli | (W) AK60 | Hauptlauf | |
209 | Neubacher Hannah | (W) Knirpse | Knirpselauf (W) - (2016 u. jünger) | |
224 | Neubacher Lena | (W) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (W) - (2014-2015) | |
223 | Neuhofer Anna | (W) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (W) - (2014-2015) | |
248 | Neuhofer Jakob | (M) Schüler C | Schülerlauf C (M) - (2010-2011) | |
16 | Neulinger Michael | (M) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
84 | Neuwirth Daniel | (M) Hauptklasse | Hauptlauf | |
81 | Neuwirth Josef | (M) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
79 | Neuwirth Michael | (M) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
98 | Pachlatko Carina | (W) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
91 | Pachlatko Heidi | (W) AK60 | Hauptlauf | |
76 | PEER Willi | (M) AK60 | Hauptlauf | |
283 | Peko Andreas | (M) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (M) - (2014-2015) | |
100 | Pflügl Katharina | (W) Hauptklasse | Hauptlauf | |
21 | Pilz Christine | (W) AK60 | Hauptlauf | |
80 | Plank Max | (M) Hauptklasse | Hauptlauf | |
30 | Pöckl Gerhard | (M) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
23 | Privec Johann | (M) AK60 | Hauptlauf | |
52 | Pumberger Alex | (M) AK40 | Hauptlauf | |
247 | Ramsey Alexa Noelle | (W) Schüler D | Schülerlauf D (W) - (2012-2013) | |
90 | Reiter Robert | (M) AK40 | Hauptlauf | |
291 | Remplbauer Theo | (M) Schüler D | Schülerlauf D (M) - (2012-2013) | |
62 | Renner Sandra | (W) AK40 | Hauptlauf | |
225 | Roither Ella | (W) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (W) - (2014-2015) | |
236 | Roither Emil | (M) Schüler D | Schülerlauf D (M) - (2012-2013) | |
50 | Rosner Christoph | (M) Hauptklasse | Hauptlauf | |
41 | Ruhaltinger Thomas | (M) AK30 | Hauptlauf | |
258 | Rutschetschin Tobias | (M) Schüler B | Schülerlauf B - (2008-2009) | |
272 | Ryba Emma | (W) Schüler A | Schülerlauf A - (2006-2007) | |
233 | Ryba Johanna | (W) Schüler E | Schülerlauf E (W) - (2014-2015) | |
211 | Sagerer-Foric Olivia | (W) Knirpse | Knirpselauf (W) - (2016 u. jünger) |