Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
118 | Bieringer Peter | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
199-APP | Biermair Susanne | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
282 | Binder Jasmin | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
131 | Birklbauer Hubert | | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz35 |
|
132 | Birklbauer Manfred | | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz35 |
|
114-APP | Birngruber Nicole | | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz35 |
|
283 | Bittermann Vera | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
| Bodemer Celia
Familie Seidlhofer
| Familie Seidlhofer | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Familie Seidlhofer | Linz22 |
|
154-APP | Bodingbauer Jacob | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
26 | Böhm Sebastian | | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz100 |
|
42-APP | Brandl Thomas | | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz100 |
|
188 | Brandstätter Jürgen
IRONTEAM Eferding Ortho
| IRONTEAM Eferding Ortho | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
IRONTEAM Eferding Ortho | Linz22 |
|
| Brandstätter Saskia | | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz100 |
|
121-APP | Brandstetter Alexandra
Union Dirtrun Company
| Union Dirtrun Company | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Union Dirtrun Company | Linz22 |
|
| Brandstetter Sarah | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
| Bräu Wolfgang | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
1 | Braunsperger Uli | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
72-APP | Braunsperger Ulrike | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
84-APP | Breitenfeldner Daniel | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
| Brindl Ronald
Dynatrace Austria
| Dynatrace Austria | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Dynatrace Austria | Linz22 |
|
218 | Bruckner Christina
Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH
| Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH | Linz35 |
|
217 | Bruckner Markus
Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH
| Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH | Linz35 |
|
31-APP | Bruckner Reinhard
Ask Nettingsdorf
| Ask Nettingsdorf | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Ask Nettingsdorf | Linz65 |
|
170 | Buchinger Reinhard
Trailrunning Vienna
| Trailrunning Vienna | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Trailrunning Vienna | Linz65 |
|
220 | Bugelmüller Julia
Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH
| Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Bruckner Maschinenbau GmbH | Linz35 |
|
115 | Burglechner Roman | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
62 | Burgsteiner Roman | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
| Buttinger Harald | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
212 | Campestrini Eva
SECA Holzwelt
| SECA Holzwelt | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
SECA Holzwelt | Linz22 |
|
| Campestrini Serafin
SECA Holzwelt
| SECA Holzwelt | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
SECA Holzwelt | Linz35 |
|
| Ceylan Gülcan | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
137 | Chmel-Gregora Cathrine
GreenRunnings
| GreenRunnings | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
GreenRunnings | Linz35 |
|
| Chognot Benjamin
Fh Kärnten Sportverein
| Fh Kärnten Sportverein | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Fh Kärnten Sportverein | Linz100 |
|
14-APP | Chomik Katarzyna | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
| Cibulka Christian | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
242 | Daniel Horst
LTC Seewinkel
| LTC Seewinkel | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
LTC Seewinkel | Linz22 |
|
243 | Daniel Jacqueline
LTC Seewinkel
| LTC Seewinkel | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
LTC Seewinkel | Linz22 |
|
149 | Danninger Kathrin | | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz65 |
|
173 | dArcy Anne
ULT Heustadlwasser/ TRV
| ULT Heustadlwasser/ TRV | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
ULT Heustadlwasser/ TRV | Linz35 |
|
137-APP | Dastl Daniela | | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz35 |
|
136-APP | Dastl Jürgen | | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz35 |
|
259 | Deac Daniel
Ehrenstrasser GmbH
| Ehrenstrasser GmbH | Linz35 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Ehrenstrasser GmbH | Linz35 |
|
140 | Detter-Biesl Doris
Floro Racing Team
| Floro Racing Team | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
Floro Racing Team | Linz100 |
|
167 | Dieplinger Doris | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|
170-APP | Dieplinger Günter
CLR Sauwald Cofain699
| CLR Sauwald Cofain699 | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
CLR Sauwald Cofain699 | Linz100 |
|
61-APP | Dietrich Andreas
union dirtrun.company
| union dirtrun.company | Linz65 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
union dirtrun.company | Linz65 |
|
| Dietze Richard
FF St Pantaleon
| FF St Pantaleon | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
FF St Pantaleon | Linz100 |
|
| Dobersberger Barbara
SECA Holzwelt
| SECA Holzwelt | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
SECA Holzwelt | Linz22 |
|
| Dolezel Alexandra | | Linz100 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz100 |
|
151-APP | Dornauer Michael | | Linz22 |
|
Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Bewerb |
- | Linz22 |
|