Platzierung
Verein/Firma
Klasse
Geschlecht
Nettozeit
 
1
FF SparbereggAlleM
1:05:11
109
Martin Plank1989M
20:23
87
Markus Plank1984M
21:38
136
Daniel Plank1994M
23:10
 
2
BF Wien SEN/2AlleM
1:06:34
62
Andreas Wagner1975M
20:38
31
Gerhard Hawlik1963M
22:18
24
Thomas Kudrna1961M
23:38
 
3
BF LinzAlleM
1:08:35
129
Alexander Brandl1993M
21:36
88
David Reifenmüller1984M
23:14
63
Günter Böck1976M
23:44
 
4
BF Wien JUN/1AlleM
1:09:04
78
Markus Waschak1981M
22:37
123
Christoph Loidolt1991M
23:03
69
Markus Rosner1977M
23:23
 
5
FF GallspachAlleM
1:14:11
128
Florian Straßl1992M
23:27
117
Johannes Metzger1990M
23:45
35
Hubert Kerschhuber1964M
26:58
 
6
FF Friedberg 1AlleM
1:14:14
76
Franz Neumüller1981M
23:54
60
Michael Krammer1975M
24:56
133
Martin Hofer1994M
25:23
 
7
FF SeekirchenAlleM
1:16:47
38
Josef Lindner1965M
25:07
32
Ernst Heinzl1963M
25:48
41
Franz Zagler1965M
25:51
 
8
FF MaishofenAlleM
1:19:14
5
Walter Steiner1946M
25:32
23
Stefan Zehentner1960M
25:44
26
Herbert Huber1962M
27:57
 
9
FF Friedberg 2AlleM
1:19:34
86
Ferdinand Michäler1984M
24:49
150
Martin Michäler1998M
27:01
152
Lorenz Prenner1999M
27:43
 
10
FF Theissenegg 1AlleM
1:20:21
42
Alfred Schmerlaib1966M
23:26
115
Michael Dohr1990M
26:00
91
Daniel Tengg1985M
30:54
 
11
FF Buch 1AlleM
1:21:05
37
Christoph Hopfner1965M
23:59
33
Reinhard Waldinger1963M
27:49
303
Edwin Flatz1970M
29:16
 
12
FF Rattenberg bei FohnsdorfAlleM
1:22:58
9
Franz Seidl1948M
26:54
10
Rudolf Natmessnig1950M
28:01
14
Reinhard Wolf1953M
28:03
 
13
FF NiederneukirchenAlleM
1:25:50
64
Ralf Herber1976M
25:23
8
Wolfgang Hackl1948M
30:03
44
Florian Bachmair1967M
30:24
 
14
FF Theissenegg 2AlleM
1:26:02
121
Alexander Tengg1990M
27:50
149
Georg Hofstätter1998M
29:05
45
Johannes Eberhard1967M
29:07
 
15
FF Bruck-HausleitenAlleM
1:29:19
118
Konrad Penz1990M
25:48
105
Roland Müller1988M
30:10
95
Michael Landerl1986M
33:20
 
16
FF Friedberg 3AlleM
1:31:35
147
Stefan Hofer1997M
28:51
73
Christoph Brunner1980M
29:34
97
Stefan Michäler1986M
33:09
 
17
FF St. FlorianAlleM/W
1:32:08
2
Werner Kerschbaummayr1979M
26:38
90
Mario Hoffelner1988M
29:38
137
Viktoria Steininger1994W
35:51
 
18
FF Theissenegg 3AlleM
1:35:01
103
Markus Talker1987M
28:08
141
Marco Schmerlaib1995M
31:47
85
Markus Urbanz1983M
35:05
 
19
FF NiederneukirchenAlleM
1:44:12
314
Johann Klausberger1986M
31:44
148
Christoph Weinzirl1997M
34:53
74
Wolfgang Ebner1981M
37:34
 
20
FF Bruck-HausleitenAlleM
1:46:11
84
Wolfgang Penn1983M
33:27
309
Anton Hochradner2000M
36:16
58
Harald Taferner1973M
36:27
 
21
FF Pfarrkirchen (Bad Hall)AlleM
1:47:29
106
Christoph Bresenhuber1989M
34:07
104
Johannes Waglhuber1987M
35:43
75
Peter Hartmann1981M
37:38
 
22
FF Bruck-HausleitenAlleM
2:02:06
93
Gerald Enzenhofer1986M
38:27
89
Georg Gruber1985M
40:28
108
Robert Löffler1989M
43:10
 
23
FF Pfarrkirchen (Bad Hall)AlleM
2:12:37
154
Philipp Jenzer2001M
39:04
98
Thomas Raab1986M
42:01
67
Hans-Günter Gubesch1977M
51:31
 
24
FF Bruck-HausleitenAlleM/W
2:21:58
143
Irene Wurm1995W
43:21
151
Dominik Pfisterer1999M
47:24
92
Michael Zittmayr1985M
51:12