Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Anm. | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9-1 | Reindl Christoph | - | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -2 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
3-3 | Reischauer Marcus | - | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -1 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
249 | Reisl Raffael | (M) AK24-29 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
16-2 | Rieder Constantin | - | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -4 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
94 | Rieder Hubert | (M) AK45-49 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
107 | Riepl Sandra | (W) AK24-29 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
188 | Rogner Robert | (M) AK50-54 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
47 | Sachs Steffen | (M) AK55-59 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
55 | Salzmann Tobias | (M) U23 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
111 | Sattlegger Christian | (M) AK55-59 | Penalty nicht wahrgenommen | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | ||
98 | Schechtl Peter | (M) AK60-64 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
140 | Scherb Katharina | (W) Jugend | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
19-2 | Schilcher Matthias | - | Garmin Challenge Team | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
235 | Schinwald Peter | (M) AK50-54 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
236 | Schlipfinger Rainer | (M) AK70 u. älter | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
242 | Schmidinger Walter | (M) AK70 u. älter | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
1-1 | Schneider Samuel | - | Triathlon ATSV Braunau & Friend. | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
7-1 | Schneider Silas | - | Triathlon ATSV Braunau & Friend. | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
222 | Schneider Thomas | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
2-1 | Schneider Zoe | - | Triathlon ATSV Braunau & Friend. | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
149 | Schoibl Fabian | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
52 | Schörkhuber Berthold | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
194 | Schuller Wilfried | (M) AK60-64 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
192 | Schulnig Andreas | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
109 | Seigmann Marco | (M) Junioren | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
90 | Seiwald Josef | (M) AK50-54 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
133 | Selent Tino | (M) AK24-29 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
132 | Seliger Andreas | (M) AK60-64 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
113 | Silmbrod Günther | (M) AK40-44 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
190 | Sixt Gerhard | (M) AK60-64 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
97 | Sixt Julian | (M) AK30-34 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
160 | Stadler Marc | (M) AK40-44 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
205 | Starzengruber Theresa | (W) AK40-44 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
124 | Steinbichler Markus | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
154 | Steindler Michael | (M) AK45-49 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
65 | Stettner Sebastian | (M) U23 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
152 | Stieb Christoph | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
135 | Stöger David | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
146 | Stöger Jan | (M) AK40-44 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
147 | Straßer Thomas | (M) AK40-44 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
104 | Streinz Jürgen | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
126 | Stroi Michael | (M) AK35-39 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
81 | Taferner Robert | (M) AK40-44 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
224 | Theisen René | (M) AK45-49 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
19-1 | Tippelt Ina | - | Garmin Challenge Team | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
180 | Tischler Patrik | (M) AK30-34 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
248 | Tritscher Florian | (M) AK24-29 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
19-3 | Tuschek Michael | - | Garmin Challenge Team | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Staffelbewerb | ||
155 | Unfried Rudi | (M) AK50-54 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb | |||
70 | Unger Alex | (M) AK24-29 | Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Einzelbewerb |