Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
Adorján Csilla(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Albrecht Alexander(M) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Almeida Roman(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Altenburger Stefan(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Artner Martin(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Bacher Michael(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Baminger Michael(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
Baminger Philipp(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
Bärnthaler Martin(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
Batoha Richard(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Becan Timotej(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Bencsik Peter(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Bencsikne Bertalan Hajnalka(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Bigl Stephan(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
Blecha Robert(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
BÖHM Werner(M) AK IV24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Bolt Tobias(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Braimeier Renate(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Brauner Michael(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Brunner Herbert(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Buczko Petra(W) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Chomik Katarzyna(W) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Christensen Martin(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
COLBALCHINI Remi(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
Deutsch Christian(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Deutschbauer Mathias(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
Dietl-Zeiner Petra(W) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Dittrich Oliver(M) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Dlugosz Andrzej(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Dolezel Alexandra(W) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Drgona Brano(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Drlicek Gottfried(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
Dvorak Beatrix(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Eckstein Erik(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Eichhorn Raphael(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Eipeldauer Bernd(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Eipeldauer Claudia(W) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Eisenköbl Christoph(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Engelhart Gerhard(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
Felbermaier Martin(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Fencl Louis(M) Bambini ISchneeberg Bambini Challenge I (2017/18) und jünger
Feng Haitao(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Ferrari Yannick(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
Fichtl Roman(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Fischer von Hoepfner Michael(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
Foltin Michaela(W) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
Frank Florian(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
Frühwirth Alexander(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
FUCHSLUEGER Joerg(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
Fuksa Pavel(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL

Anzahl: 277