Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
650Ablinger Werner(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
708Adair Colin(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
147Adler Sophie(W) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
26Adorján Csilla(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
1082Aistleithner Eric-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
668Albert Kovacs(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
1Albrecht Alexander(M) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
78Alfanz Markus(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
620Almeida Roman(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
100Altenburger Stefan(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
1041Altenriederer Anna(W) Bambini II Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2015/16)
181antunovic mirjana(W) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
1095Artner Luis-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
75Artner Martin(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
1054Aschenbrenner Cillian-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
1136Aschenbrenner Mina(W) Kinder 2Schneeberg Mini Trail 2 (2011/12) 1 Km
183Auttrit Anita(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
1184Babic Sarah(W) Kinder 4Schneeberg Junior Trail (2006/10) 2,2 Km
221Baier Johanna(W) AK IV24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
569Baminger Michael(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
581Baminger Philipp(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
192Barabás Ferenc(M) AK III24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
561Bärnthaler Martin(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
91Batoha Richard(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
1062Bauer Arthur-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
146Bauer Eva-Maria(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
114Becan Timotej(M) Hauptklasse24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
241Beck Christopher(M) AK I24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
203Becke Angelika(W) AK IV24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
1125Becker Pepe-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
84Bencsik Peter(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
44Bencsikne Bertalan Hajnalka(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
702Beran Robert(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
1022Berger David(M) Bambini ISchneeberg Bambini Challenge I (2017/18) und jünger
1052Berger Isabella-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
1039Berger Miriam(W) Bambini II Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2015/16)
213Berghofer Karl(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
704Bertazzolo Gabriele(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
602Bigl Stephan(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
1113Binder Jannis-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
1028Binder Simon(M) Bambini II Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2015/16)
1098Birnbauer Marie-Schneeberg Mini Trail 1 (2013/15) 1km
165Bitschi Norbert(M) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
588Blecha Robert(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
665Bodingbauer Clemens(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL
118BÖHM Werner(M) AK IV24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
607Bolt Tobias(M) AK 409. Schneeberg TRAIL
669BOURDIN Jean-Luc(M) AK 509. Schneeberg TRAIL
90Braimeier Renate(W) AK II24. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf
698Braun Axel(M) AK9. Schneeberg TRAIL

Anzahl: 658