Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
208Ahammer DanielM30Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
208Ahammer DanielM35OÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
223Astecker AngelikaW40Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
35Astecker Daniel(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2012/2013)
36Astecker Florian(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2012/2013)
116Astecker Melanie(W) U14Schülermeile U14/U16 w (2006/2009)
310Bamberger MichaelM20Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
239Bart ErnstM50OÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
239Bart ErnstM50Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
230Berger DanielM20Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
215Bezecny EmilU20mAttnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
1127Binder HermannM60Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
13Böhmer Angelie(W) U8Kindermeile U8 w (2014/2015)
8Bozsér György(M) U6Kindermeile U6 (2016/jünger)
238Bozsér GyörgyM50Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
16Bozsér Regina(W) U8Kindermeile U8 w (2014/2015)
240Brandstätter DanielMännerOÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
240Brandstätter DanielM30Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
41Breitwieser Anna(W) U10Kindermeile U10 w (2012/2013)
40Breitwieser Miriam(W) U8Kindermeile U8 w (2014/2015)
241Breitwieser RomanM40OÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
241Breitwieser RomanM40Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
132Brnada Anamaria(W) U12Schülermeile U12 w (2010/2011)
43Brnada Antonio(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2012/2013)
1139Brnada David(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2012/2013)
1138Brnada Matteo(M) U8Kindermeile U8 m (2014/2015)
228Bruderhofer HermannM50Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
400Brummer Manuel-Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf Staffel
400Brummer Marie-Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf Staffel
114Bruneder Hannah(W) U14Schülermeile U14/U16 w (2006/2009)
101Bruneder Mia(W) U12Schülermeile U12 w (2010/2011)
327Brunmayr JohannesM40Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
29Burgstaller Valentina(W) U10Kindermeile U10 w (2012/2013)
242Croll LauraU23 weibl.OÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
242Croll LauraW20Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
313Dibo AliU18 männl.OÖM 5km Straßenlauf U18
203Dißlbacher JosefM50Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
203DIßLBACHER JosefM50OÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
243Doppler ChristianM40OÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
243Doppler ChristianM40Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
224Dr. Schachtner ChristianM50Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
19Edthofer Jakob(M) U8Kindermeile U8 m (2014/2015)
244Eichhorn FabianMännerOÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
244Eichhorn FabianM30Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
245Englbrecht AndreasMännerOÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
245Englbrecht AndreasM30Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
131Enyi Ester(W) U12Schülermeile U12 w (2010/2011)
1129Enyi Ezinne(W) U8Kindermeile U8 w (2014/2015)
246Enzenberger MartinMännerOÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
246Enzenberger MartinM20Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf

Anzahl: 315