Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Startzeit | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Leitner Julia | (W) 24-29 | 12:22:30 | Individual Race | |
67-M | Leitner Patrik | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
188 | Lengauer Martin | (M) 24-29 | 12:46:45 | Individual Race | |
10-M | Liepa Artūrs | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
29 | Liepa Māris | (M) 50-59 | 12:07:00 | Individual Race | |
42 | Loidl Katharina | (W) U23 | 12:10:15 | Individual Race | |
80 | Louroza Marcellus | (M) 50-59 | 12:19:45 | Individual Race | |
164 | Lubich Matthias | (M) 24-29 | 12:40:45 | Individual Race | |
4 | Luftensteiner Peter | (M) U23 | 12:00:45 | Individual Race | |
92 | Madlmayr Gerhard | (M) 30-39 | 12:22:45 | Individual Race | |
36-W | Magndal Sara | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
117 | Mair-Köck Daniela | (W) 30-39 | 12:29:00 | Individual Race | |
193 | Mair-Köck Isabelle | (W) 40-49 | 12:48:00 | Individual Race | |
40-W | Mäkelä Miisa | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
23-M | Mamič Jakob | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
19-M | Marek Jakub | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
50-W | Martinelli Letizia | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
34 | Mayr Stefan | (M) 40-49 | 12:08:15 | Individual Race | |
8 | Mayr Thomas | (M) 24-29 | 12:01:45 | Individual Race | |
31-M | Mellone Alessandro | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
61-M | Menichelli Davide | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
24-M | Michálek Šimon | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
53-W | Mihevc Lara | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
37-W | Mitterer Anna | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
19-W | Młynarska Józefina | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
7-W | Moragas Molina Helena | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
51-W | Moreau Laura | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
124 | Müller Manuel | (M) 50-59 | 12:30:45 | Individual Race | |
33-M | Nauer Fabio | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
59-M | Nauer Matteo | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
64 | Neubauer Manfred | (M) 50-59 | 12:15:45 | Individual Race | |
51 | Neumann Mario | (M) 30-39 | 12:12:30 | Individual Race | |
29-M | Nydrle Filip | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
48-M | Oberleithner Klemens | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
179 | Öttl Michael | (M) 40-49 | 12:44:30 | Individual Race | |
18-M | Panjer Gjalt | - | Junioren Europacup Herren | ||
67 | Pärnt Heinz | (M) 40-49 | 12:16:30 | Individual Race | |
184 | Anonymous Participant | (W) 24-29 | 12:45:45 | Individual Race | |
185 | Anonymous Participant | (M) 30-39 | 12:46:00 | Individual Race | |
32-W | Pavlovic Iva | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
122 | Payrleithner Natascha | (W) 40-49 | 12:30:15 | Individual Race | |
177 | Pech Steffen | (M) 50-59 | 12:44:00 | Individual Race | |
5-W | Pena Vicente Elsa | - | Junioren Europacup Damen | ||
100 | Pesendorfer Thomas | (M) 50-59 | 12:24:45 | Individual Race | |
14 | Petrovic David | (M) U23 | 12:03:15 | Individual Race | |
133 | Petutschnig Christian | (M) 50-59 | 12:33:00 | Individual Race | |
97 | Pillichshammer Gary | (M) 30-39 | 12:24:00 | Individual Race | |
102 | Pillichshammer Johann | (M) 50-59 | 12:25:15 | Individual Race | |
89 | Pirnbacher Robert | (M) 50-59 | 12:22:00 | Individual Race | |
45-M | Plomp Daaf | - | Junioren Europacup Herren |