Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Firma | Land | Bewerb |
| Eckschlager Fabian
NTS
| NTS | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
NTS | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
| Eckschlager Katja | | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Eckschlager Willi | | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
| Eckschlager Willi | | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Eckschlager Willi | | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
| Ehart Alexander | | AUT | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
| Ehart Anita | | AUT | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
| Ehart Verena
Wolfgangseer Wanderdamen
| Wolfgangseer Wanderdamen | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Wolfgangseer Wanderdamen | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Eisl Johann | | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Eisl Kilian
Sv Guntamatic Ried
| Sv Guntamatic Ried | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sv Guntamatic Ried | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
| Eisl Markus
SPÖ Bad Ischl
| SPÖ Bad Ischl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
SPÖ Bad Ischl | Dammlauf Original |
|
5 | Ellmer Roland
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
32 | Falkensteiner Thomas
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Gschwandtner Eva
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
3 | Gütl Nicho
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
10 | Haas Erik
LG.St.Wolfgang
| LG.St.Wolfgang | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG.St.Wolfgang | Dammlauf Original |
|
8 | Haas Werner
LG St.Wolfgang
| LG St.Wolfgang | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG St.Wolfgang | Dammlauf Original |
|
18 | Hackl Olivia
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl
| Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
30 | Hanl Franz
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl
| Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
15 | Hanl Victoria
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl
| Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Hofer Sarah
Union Ebensee
| Union Ebensee | AUT | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Union Ebensee | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
11 | Jadin Gregor
LG St. Wolfgang
| LG St. Wolfgang | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG St. Wolfgang | Dammlauf Original |
|
21 | Kainzner Ingrid | | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Original |
|
7 | Keuschnig Christian
LG St. Wolfgang
| LG St. Wolfgang | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG St. Wolfgang | Dammlauf Original |
|
27 | Kogler Helmut
Dsg union raiba pfandl
| Dsg union raiba pfandl | UNK | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Dsg union raiba pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
13 | Kogler Helmut
Dsg union raiba pfandl
| Dsg union raiba pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Dsg union raiba pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
23 | Kreßl Bettina | | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
29 | Kreßl Bettina | | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Original |
|
26 | Kreßl Matthias
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
25 | Kreßl Thomas
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
| Kretzschmar Karin
Running Kretzschis
| Running Kretzschis | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Running Kretzschis | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Kretzschmar Karin
Running Kretzschis
| Running Kretzschis | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Running Kretzschis | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
19 | Kretzschmar Matthias | | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Original |
|
9 | Leitner Carina
LG St Wolfgang
| LG St Wolfgang | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG St Wolfgang | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Leitner Ursula
Spö Bad Ischl
| Spö Bad Ischl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Spö Bad Ischl | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Loidl Birgit
Spö Bad Ischl
| Spö Bad Ischl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Spö Bad Ischl | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Platzer Brigitte
SPÖ Bad Ischl
| SPÖ Bad Ischl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
SPÖ Bad Ischl | Dammlauf Original |
|
1 | Platzer Martin
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl
| Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Dsg Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
| PLATZER Martin
DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL
| DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL | Dammlauf Original |
|
4 | Platzer Martin
DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL
| DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL | AUT | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
2 | Platzer Martin
DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL
| DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL | AUT | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG UNION RAIBA PFANDL | Dammlauf Kurz |
|
31 | Potter Craig
LT USK Hof
| LT USK Hof | USA | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LT USK Hof | Dammlauf Original |
|
20 | Pracher Nico
WTVC.at
| WTVC.at | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
WTVC.at | Dammlauf Original |
|
24 | Rosensteiner Benedikt
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Rutzendorfer Luca
DSG Pfandl
| DSG Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Pfandl | Dammlauf Kinder & Jugend |
|
22 | Sams Cornelia
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Schmalnauer Markus
LG St.Wolfgang
| LG St.Wolfgang | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG St.Wolfgang | Dammlauf Original |
|
6 | Schmied Markus
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl
| DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba Pfandl | Dammlauf Original |
|
17 | Schönner Martin
DSG Union Raiba PFANDL
| DSG Union Raiba PFANDL | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DSG Union Raiba PFANDL | Dammlauf Original |
|
| Sieber Sophie | | AUT | Dammlauf Original |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Dammlauf Original |
|