Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Firma | Land | Bewerb |
| Aitzetmüller Sandra | | AUT | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Annett Robert | | USA | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
3 | Appelius Andreas | | AUT | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Baer Christian | | SUI | 13km |
|
|
| Bayer Julia | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Bebst Gerhard
Power Nordic Walking Regensburg
| Power Nordic Walking Regensburg | CZE | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Power Nordic Walking Regensburg | 6,75km |
|
15 | Behrens Brigitte
Yogahaus Bad Reichenhall
| Yogahaus Bad Reichenhall | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Yogahaus Bad Reichenhall | 6,75km |
|
| brandl gudrun
LG Mettenheim
| LG Mettenheim | GER | 13km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG Mettenheim | 13km |
|
| Brandt Philip | | GER | 13km |
|
|
| Dehrmann Werner
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
| Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6,75km |
|
12 | Denninger Natascha | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Dufter Martin
TSV Bad Reichenhall
| TSV Bad Reichenhall | UNK | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Bad Reichenhall | 6,75km |
|
25 | Fäseke Andre | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
23 | Flaschenträger Korbinian
TSV Bad Reichenhall Hockey
| TSV Bad Reichenhall Hockey | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Bad Reichenhall Hockey | 6,75km |
|
9 | Graf Eva-Maria | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Gramelsberger Felix
SC Ainring
| SC Ainring | AUT | 13km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
SC Ainring | 13km |
|
1 | Hauber Anna | | GER | 13km |
|
|
20 | Havel Katrin | | UNK | 13km |
|
|
24 | Hinterstoißer Florian | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
26 | Jost Joachim
WSC Bayerisch Gmain
| WSC Bayerisch Gmain | GER | 13km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
WSC Bayerisch Gmain | 13km |
|
28 | Käufler Carmen | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Keferstein Kathrin | | GER | 13km |
|
|
| Keferstein Thomas | | GER | 13km |
|
|
27 | Kruhme Elke | | GER | 13km |
|
|
16 | Lang Holger
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf
| Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwando. | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwando. | 6,75km |
|
11 | Malter Ralf
TUS Holzkirchen
| TUS Holzkirchen | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TUS Holzkirchen | 6,75km |
|
4 | Masser Michael
LG Rülzheim
| LG Rülzheim | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG Rülzheim | 6,75km |
|
| Masser Susanne
LG Rülzheim
| LG Rülzheim | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
LG Rülzheim | 6,75km |
|
| Moosleitner Evelyn | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
10 | Murcek Sabine
Running4charity
| Running4charity | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Running4charity | 6,75km |
|
| Nitzinger Dominik | | GER | 13km |
|
|
19 | Ostertag Wolfgang
RFC Raufbolde
| RFC Raufbolde | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
RFC Raufbolde | 6,75km |
|
22 | Pauqué Andrea | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Pemler Maria
DAV Bad Reichenhall
| DAV Bad Reichenhall | GER | 13km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DAV Bad Reichenhall | 13km |
|
| Peyerl Daniel
TG salzachtal
| TG salzachtal | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TG salzachtal | 6,75km |
|
6 | Plank Florian | | GER | 13km |
|
|
7 | Plank Pauliina | | FIN | 13km |
|
|
| Posch Matthias | | GER | 13km |
|
|
| Radzikowski Konrad Christof | | GER | 13km |
|
|
2 | Rampeltshammer Regina
ASV Piding
| ASV Piding | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
ASV Piding | 6,75km |
|
| Savich Renate | | USA | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
14 | Schmidt Matthias | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Scholz Thomas
TSV Teisendorf
| TSV Teisendorf | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Teisendorf | 6,75km |
|
5 | Sparrer Gaby | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
17 | Stadler Ela
DjK Weildorf
| DjK Weildorf | GER | 13km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
DjK Weildorf | 13km |
|
| Strübel Josua
SC Seebach
| SC Seebach | GER | 13km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
SC Seebach | 13km |
|
13 | Stumpf Janine
TSV Bad Reichenhall
| TSV Bad Reichenhall | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Bad Reichenhall | 6,75km |
|
| Stumpf Marcus
TSV Bad Reichenhall
| TSV Bad Reichenhall | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Bad Reichenhall | 6,75km |
|
21 | Thoma-Bregar Kathrin | | GER | 6,75km |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,75km |
|
| Weinbeer Jan | | GER | 13km |
|
|