Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Land | Bewerb |
88 | Novoshynskyi Andrii | (M) AK I | | UKR | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
71 | Novoszel Maria | (W) AK IV | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1012 | Novotny Maximilian
KG Arnoldigasse
| (M) Bambini I | KG Arnoldigasse | AUT | Bambini Challenge I (2018 und jünger) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
KG Arnoldigasse | Bambini Challenge I (2018 und jünger) - Kindergarten |
|
366 | Nussbaumer Patrick
VIC Runners
| (M) AK 40 | VIC Runners | SUI | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VIC Runners | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
64 | Obermüller Franz | (M) AK II | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1150 | Ofner Emilie
EMS Grünbach
| (W) Kinder 3 | EMS Grünbach | AUT | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
EMS Grünbach | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
1023 | Ofner Felix
Kindergarten Grünbach am Schneeberg
| (M) Bambini II | Kindergarten Grünbach am Schnee. | AUT | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
Kindergarten Grünbach am Schnee. | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
1079 | Ofner Hanna
VS Grünbach
| (W) Kinder 1 | VS Grünbach | AUT | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Grünbach | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
1151 | Ofner Philipp
EMS Grünbach
| (M) Kinder 3 | EMS Grünbach | AUT | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
EMS Grünbach | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
119 | Oistric Claus | (M) AK II | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
323 | Onbasi Ildiko Sebyll | (W) AK | | HUN | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
1113 | Orhan Mahir Deniz
VS Grünbach
| (M) Kinder 2 | VS Grünbach | AUT | Mini Trail 2 (VS 3+4. Schulstufe) 1 Km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Grünbach | Mini Trail 2 (VS 3+4. Schulstufe) 1 Km - Schüler |
|
1018 | Orhan Piya
Kindergarten Grünbach am Schneeberg
| (W) Bambini II | Kindergarten Grünbach am Schnee. | AUT | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
Kindergarten Grünbach am Schnee. | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
398 | Otsuka Masaki | (M) AK 50 | | JPN | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
1195 | Panzenböck Monika
KG Enzesfeld
| (W) Bambini I | KG Enzesfeld | AUT | Bambini Challenge I (2018 und jünger) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
KG Enzesfeld | Bambini Challenge I (2018 und jünger) - Kindergarten |
|
1074 | Panzenböck Thomas
VS Enzesfeld
| (M) Kinder 1 | VS Enzesfeld | AUT | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Enzesfeld | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
1 | Papai David | (M) AK II | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1094 | Peböck Emily
VS Enzesfeld
| (W) Kinder 1 | VS Enzesfeld | AUT | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Enzesfeld | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
91 | Peczinka Andrew | (M) AK I | | USA | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1019 | Peter David
Kindergarten Grünbach am Schneeberg
| (M) Bambini II | Kindergarten Grünbach am Schnee. | AUT | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
Kindergarten Grünbach am Schnee. | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
316 | Petr Jiří
SALOMON/SUUNTO
| (M) AK 40 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | CZE | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
SALOMON/SUUNTO | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
1036 | Pfeiffer Markus
KG Paradiesweg
| (M) Bambini II | KG Paradiesweg | AUT | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
KG Paradiesweg | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
117 | Pfeiler Alois
Union-Brunn/Geb.
| (M) AK IV | Union-Brunn/Geb. | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
Union-Brunn/Geb. | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1158 | Pichler Fabio
MS Puchberg
| (M) Kinder 3 | MS Puchberg | AUT | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
MS Puchberg | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
5 | Pluschnig Thomas | (M) AK III | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1093 | Pogac Lennard
VS Enzesfeld
| (M) Kinder 1 | VS Enzesfeld | AUT | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Enzesfeld | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
113 | Postl Andreas | (M) AK I | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
66 | Pradhan Sandeepta
VIC Runners
| (M) AK II | VIC Runners | IND | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VIC Runners | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
38 | Prem Christian | (M) AK I | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
332 | Prinzhorn Gerald | (M) AK 50 | | AUT | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
324 | Prohaska David | (M) AK | | AUT | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
1173 | Pührer Johanna
LC Running Puchberg
| (W) AK I | LC Running Puchberg | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
LC Running Puchberg | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
384 | Putz Friedrich | (M) AK 40 | | AUT | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
108 | Putz Gudrun | (W) AK III | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
356 | Pyzik Kamila | (W) AK | | POL | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
370 | Ranftl Tobias | (M) AK 40 | | AUT | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 10. Schneeberg TRAIL |
|
1161 | Rattner Oliver
MS Puchberg
| (M) Kinder 3 | MS Puchberg | AUT | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
MS Puchberg | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
26 | Raunig Finn | (M) Junioren | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
25 | Raunig Judith
ms moves
| (W) AK II | ms moves | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
ms moves | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1088 | Reinisch Marcel
VS Puchberg
| (M) Kinder 1 | VS Puchberg | AUT | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Puchberg | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
135 | Reiterer Daniel | (M) Hauptklasse | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1041 | Rennhofer Emanuel
KG Paradiesweg
| (M) Bambini II | KG Paradiesweg | AUT | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
KG Paradiesweg | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
1091 | Resinger Maximilian
VS Enzesfeld
| (M) Kinder 1 | VS Enzesfeld | AUT | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Enzesfeld | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
10 | Rosenauer Bernhard | (M) AK I | | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
- | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1140 | Rudloff Anna
VS Grünbach
| (W) Kinder 2 | VS Grünbach | AUT | Mini Trail 2 (VS 3+4. Schulstufe) 1 Km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Grünbach | Mini Trail 2 (VS 3+4. Schulstufe) 1 Km - Schüler |
|
12 | Ruhland Richard
Mobile Austria HANDYSTORE
| (M) AK II | Mobile Austria HANDYSTORE | AUT | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
Mobile Austria HANDYSTORE | 25. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |
|
1090 | Ruhs Clara
VS Höflein
| (W) Kinder 1 | VS Höflein | AUT | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
VS Höflein | Mini Trail 1 (VS 1+2. Schulstufe) 1km - Schüler |
|
1030 | Ruhs Greta
Kindergarten Höflein/Hihe Wand
| (W) Bambini II | Kindergarten Höflein/Hihe Wand | AUT | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
Kindergarten Höflein/Hihe Wand | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
1163 | Rusznak Maxi
WSV Puchberg
| (M) Kinder 3 | WSV Puchberg | AUT | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
WSV Puchberg | Junior Trail 3 (MS 1+2/Gym 5+6. Schulstufe) 2,2 Km - Schüler |
|
1042 | Rybalka Vadym
KG Paradiesweg
| (M) Bambini II | KG Paradiesweg | AUT | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|
Schule/Kindergarten/Verein | Bewerb |
KG Paradiesweg | Bambini Challenge II (2015/17) - Kindergarten |
|