Jennerstier

Jennerstier

352 Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
901Heßler Elisabeth(W) AK 2013/2012Sa Kids Race
11Halbmayr Hannes(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
46Schubmann Fabian(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
37Reich Bernhard(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
14Hochenwarter Christof(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
103Hasenauer Michael(M) MasterSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
12Herold Lars(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
408Lohfeyer Hannes(M) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
3Denner Johannes(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
402Bauregger Martin(M) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
60Zwinz Armin(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
506Wolf Silvano(M) CadetSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
915Rosenberger Moritz(M) AK 2011/2010Sa Kids Race
603Schwaighofer Tobias(M) SchülerSo Individual (2 km, 600hm)
912Hirschbichler Lenzi(M) AK 2009/2008Sa Kids Race
26Mangger Lukas(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
211Schöferle Bianca(W) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
29Mayer Andreas(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
40Sambale David(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
204Golsner Isabella(W) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
452Rettensteiner Lisa(W) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
20Koch Finn(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
916Steinmaßl Michael(M) AK 2009/2008Sa Kids Race
65Wachter Johannes(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
551Pusch Luisa(W) CadetSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
606Pusch Amélie(W) SchülerSo Individual (2 km, 600hm)
453Niedermaier Antonia(W) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
454Wessling Sophia(W) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
508Luchner Sebastian(M) CadetSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
913Luchner Sophie(W) SchülerSo Individual (2 km, 600hm)
914Luchner Samuel(M) SchülerSo Individual (2 km, 600hm)
410Oberauer Nils(M) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
413Tritscher Julian(M) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
63Riegler Philip(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
509Peer Elias(M) CadetSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
61Danklmaier Simon(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
507Klinglhuber Jakob(M) CadetSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
510Rettensteiner Kilian(M) CadetSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
215Feix Teresa(W) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
411Pfitscher Markus(M) JuniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
62Leitner Martin(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
66Zweigart Michael(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
216Dreier Sarah(W) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
67Kreitl Daniel(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
68Dürager Alexander(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
70Scheiber Christoph(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
69Zugg Daniel(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
71Schweiger Sebastian(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
72Feuchter Harald(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)
73Kolb Lucas(M) SeniorSo Individual (6 km, 1200hm)

Anzahl: 352