37. Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf

805 Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
209Ademi Viola(W) U12Schülermeile U12 w (2011/2012)
558Aftyka Julia(W) U18ÖM 5km Straßenlauf U18
558Aftyka Julia(W) U18WLM 5 km Straßenlauf
339Aguillon FranzM20Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
294Ahammer DanielM30Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
107Aicher Tobias(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
203Aichmayr Malia(W) U12Schülermeile U12 w (2011/2012)
288Aitzetmüller Lorenz(M) U6Kindermeile U6m (2017/jünger)
151Akin Elif Sahra(W) U10Kindermeile U10 w (2013/2014)
134Akin Hatice(W) U10Kindermeile U10 w (2013/2014)
187Akin Muhammed(M) U12Schülermeile U12 m (2011/2012)
111Akram Alian(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
103Akram Azaan(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
172Akram Umar(M) U12Schülermeile U12 m (2011/2012)
78Al Swidani Ammar(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
525Alford Fletcher(M) U18WLM 5 km Straßenlauf
525Alford Fletcher(M) U18ÖM 5km Straßenlauf U18
77Alkhriwesh Taim(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
87Ameti Erlis(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
173Anar Yusuf(M) U12Schülermeile U12 m (2011/2012)
505Anderson Cameron(M) U18WLM 5 km Straßenlauf
505Anderson Cameron(M) U18ÖM 5km Straßenlauf U18
157Ardean Judith(W) U10Kindermeile U10 w (2013/2014)
112Arslan Alp(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
56Arslan Doruk(M) U8Kindermeile U8 m (2015/2016)
551Arvay RüdigerM75ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
551Arvay RüdigerM75STLM 10 km Straßenlauf
17Asanger Marlene(W) U16Schülermeile U14/U16 w (2007/2010)
656Aschauer BettinaW45OÖLM 10 km Straßenlauf
656Aschauer BettinaW45ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
332Astecker AngelikaM40Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
245Astecker Daniel(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
246Astecker Florian(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
174Ates Yusuf(M) U12Schülermeile U12 m (2011/2012)
148Aydin Zerya-Ayse(W) U10Kindermeile U10 w (2013/2014)
669Bader Jan(M) U23ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
49Bader Maximilian(M) U8Kindermeile U8 m (2015/2016)
626Balasch KarlM60ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
341Balasch KarolineW50Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
26Baldinger FriedrichM60Attnanger Sparkassen Stadtlauf
749Balik Ben(M) U18WLM 5 km Straßenlauf
749Balik Ben(M) U18ÖM 5km Straßenlauf U18
615Balint AnikoW50WLM 10 km Straßenlauf
615Balint AnikoW50ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
706Bamberger Michael(M) AKÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
706Bamberger Michael(M) AKOÖLM 10 km Straßenlauf
560Barbi Philipp(M) AKÖM 10 km Straßenlauf
159Bardhi Dea(W) U10Kindermeile U10 w (2013/2014)
89Barisic Ante(M) U10Kindermeile U10 m (2013/2014)
562Bart ErnstM50ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf

Anzahl: 805