Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Fahrradtyp | Startzeit | Bewerb |
151 | Pretzl Robert | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:02:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:02:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
152 | Gruber Andreas | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:03:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:03:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
153 | Tischler Adolf | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:04:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:04:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
154 | Krauter Stefan | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:05:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:05:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
155 | Schmid Michael | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:06:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:06:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
156 | Lehner Herbert | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:07:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:07:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
157 | Hummer Christian | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:08:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:08:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
158 | Meindlhumer Erwin | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:09:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:09:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
159 | Riepl Helmut | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:10:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:10:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
160 | Lichtenwöhrer Ernst | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:11:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:11:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
161 | Selinger Christian | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:12:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:12:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
162 | Zinterl Thomas | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:13:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:13:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
163 | Mühlbacher Manfred | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:14:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:14:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
164 | Kienbauer Manfred | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:15:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:15:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
165 | Gratzer Alexander | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:16:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:16:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
166 | Szendi Thomas | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:17:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:17:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
167 | Hölbling Wolfgang | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:18:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:18:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
168 | Schrattenecker Josef | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:19:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:19:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
169 | Egger Max | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:20:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:20:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
170 | Meindlhumer Laura | D U45 | Rennrad | 12:21:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:21:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
171 | Gattermann Kerstin | D U45 | Rennrad | 12:22:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:22:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
172 | Morocutti Daniela | D U45 | Rennrad | 12:23:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:23:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
173 | Koll Marlene | D U45 | Rennrad | 12:24:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:24:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
174 | Pusskacs Daniela | D Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:25:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:25:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
175 | Binder Marion | D Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:26:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:26:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
176 | Landgraf Adi | M Ü45 | Rennrad | 12:27:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|
Startzeit | Bewerb |
12:27:00 | Einzel - Rennrad |
|