Startnr. Teilnehmer Bewerb
3M-16Albrecht GerhardRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4M-21Anzengruber HerbertRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-28Artenjak BernhardRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
3M-21Beisteiner StefanRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
3M-25Berger JürgenRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4M-43Brummeir JulianRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-50Bur ZsoltRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-51Conradi Caspar J. F.Rennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
3M-4Czermak JulianRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
2-6Daublebsky LeoRennen 2 (U13/U15)
1-1Daublebsky NinaRennen 1 (U9,U11)
3M-3Dostal JanRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4M-33Dovzan DamjanRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-15Dreu RobertRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
3M-24Fabian ThomasRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
3W-5Fröhlich MelanieRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
3M-7Fröhlich PeterRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
3M-30Frühauf FlorianRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4M-18Fuchs FerdinandRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
3M-9Glaser PhilippRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
3M-14Glück AloisRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4M-37Graf HeribertRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-39Gruber MarkusRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-34Gruber ThomasRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-4Hager DominikRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
3M-5Harfmann TobiasRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
2-1Harrauer FabianRennen 2 (U13/U15)
4M-2Hauer GeraldRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-44Hauser HorstRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
1-9Haydn JohannesRennen 1 (U9,U11)
4M-29Heigl LeopoldRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4W-1Heigl NadjaRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-11Hermanek MichaelRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-7Herzog MichaelRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4W-3Hofmann AnnaRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-8Holland MichaelRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-40Holland ThomasRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
3W-3Holletschek VeroniRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4W-6Illes SandrinaRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-24Innerhofer AloisRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
4M-14Isak ChristianRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
1-5Isak KilianRennen 1 (U9,U11)
1-2Jagoditsch ElenaRennen 1 (U9,U11)
3M-15Jantzen ThomasRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
3M-22Kalauszek KlausRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4M-25Kamper Hans-PeterRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
3M-20Kargl ManfredRennen 3 (Alle Jg.)
4M-45Knödlstorfer FlorianRennen 4 (Junioren/innen, U23, Elite)
1-7Koll JuliusRennen 1 (U9,U11)
1-6Koll KonstantinRennen 1 (U9,U11)

Anzahl: 120