Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
149 | Scheipl Joachim | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
9 | Schellnegger Katharina | (W) U40 | Marathon | |
1000 | Schlögel Fredi | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
110 | Schmalengruber Herwig | (M) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
229 | Schneehage Kerstin | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
46 | Schneider Christopher | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
47 | Schneider Daniel | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
31 | Schneider Fabian | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
225 | Schrampf Hermann | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
140 | Schreiner Michael | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
139 | Schreiner Monika | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
67 | Schrempf Philipp | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
48 | Schurr Holger | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
205 | Sieder Andreas | (M) U14 | Kinderrennen (U14) | |
203 | Sieder Lisa | (W) U10 | Bambinirennen (U10) | |
156 | Stadlerova Sarka | (W) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
146 | Stahl Simone | (W) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
15 | Stieg Mathias | (M) Ü50 | Marathon | |
52 | Stockinger Hans | (M) Ü50 | Marathon | |
101 | Strohmeier Peter | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
224 | Suntinger Wolfgang | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
160 | Szöllösi István | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
109 | Teigelkamp Guido | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
187 | Thaler Daniel | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
106 | Thoma Pia-Maria | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
11 | Travar Manuel | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
152 | Tritscher August | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
164 | Tritscher Franz | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
41 | Uhrich Ingmar | (M) Ü50 | Marathon | |
220 | Vermeulin Marit | (W) U14 | Kinderrennen (U14) | |
7 | von Wezyk Hendrik | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
56 | Vostal Petr | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
174 | Wacker Annika | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
223 | Wagner Claudia | (W) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
230 | Walcher Achim | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
209 | Walcher Hans | (M) U14 | Kinderrennen (U14) | |
186 | Walcher Heinz | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
232 | Walcher Klaus | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
218 | Walcher Paul | (M) U17 | Jugendrennen (U17) | |
73 | Wallmann David | - | Marathon | |
166 | Weinzirl Richard | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
123 | Weitz Rene | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
113 | Wencker Nicola | (W) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
155 | Wieland Monika | (W) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
157 | Wieser Hans | (M) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
207 | Wieser Leo | (M) U14 | Kinderrennen (U14) | |
211 | Wieser Max | (M) U14 | Kinderrennen (U14) | |
143 | Wolfberger Kurt | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon | |
16 | Wulz Dr.Valentin | (M) Ü50 | Marathon | |
151 | Würth Heinz | (M) Ü50 | Halbmarathon |