Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
757 | Starke Katharina | (W) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
797 | Starke Konstantin | (M) Bambinis | Bambini Run (120 Meter) | |
795 | Starke Stefan | (M) AK 40 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
662 | Starzengruber Daniel | (M) Junioren | 3-Brückenlauf | |
756 | Stefanziosa Valentin | (M) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
104 | Steigersdorfer Moritz | (M) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1204 | Steinbach Johanna | (W) Junioren | 3-Brückenlauf | |
388 | Steinbacher Nora | (W) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1160 | Steinbacher-Mittermeir Wilma | - | 3-Brückenlauf - Walking | |
1696 | Steinbauer Andreas | (M) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1386 | Steinbinder Dominik | (M) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
471 | Steindamm Paul | (M) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
86 | Steiner Theodor | (M) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
9218 | Steininger Gerlinde | (W) AK 50 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1272 | Steininger Jana | (W) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
9206 | Steininger Michaela | (W) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
853 | Steinkellner Marianne | - | 3-Brückenlauf - Walking | |
1495 | Steinmair Michael | (M) AK 40 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
909 | Steinmann Martha | (W) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
908 | Steinmann Michael | (M) AK 50 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
512 | Stelzer Clara | (W) Kids | Kids Run (1.200 Meter) | |
1371 | Stelzer Dominik | (M) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
511 | Stelzer Franziska | (W) Bambinis | Bambini Run (120 Meter) | |
1372 | Stelzer Julia | (W) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
286 | Sterk Marco | (M) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
814 | Sternbauer Erika | - | 3-Brückenlauf - Walking | |
1488 | Stiedl Manuel | (M) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
4 | Stimmeder Martin | (M) AK 40 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
628 | Stingeder Florian | (M) Junioren | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1453 | Stinglmeier Christoph | (M) AK 20 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
497 | Stoffels Gabriel | (M) AK 40 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
507 | Stöger Ingrid | - | 3-Brückenlauf - Walking | |
992 | Stoiffel Hannes | (M) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1225 | Stölnberger Florian | (M) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
502 | Stöttinger Lisa | (W) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
57 | Strandl Klara | (W) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1387 | Strasser Leon | (M) Bambinis | Bambini Run (120 Meter) | |
1192 | Strasser Leonie | (W) Minis | Mini Run (600 Meter) | |
1113 | Strasser Stefan | (M) AK 40 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1289 | Strauch Tore | (M) Junioren | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1089 | Strecker Beate | (W) AK 40 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1090 | Strecker Jonathan | (M) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
733 | Streißelberger Christina | (W) AK 20 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1004 | Streng Lea | (W) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1003 | Streng Philipp | (M) AK 30 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
47 | Strobl Juliana | (W) Jugendlicher | 3-Brückenlauf | |
46 | Strobl Olivia | (W) Schüler | 3-Brückenlauf | |
637 | Strobl Viktor | (M) Junioren | 3-Brückenlauf | |
1013 | Stropek Rainer | (M) AK 50 | 3-Brückenlauf | |
657 | Studener Timo | (M) Junioren | 3-Brückenlauf |