Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Startgruppe | Penalty reason | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achleithner Valerie | Schüler A (W) | Schüler A | |||
Ackerl Pia | Schüler A (W) | Schüler A | |||
Albert Matteo | Schüler B (M) | Schüler B | |||
Albert Mona | Schüler C (W) | Schüler C | |||
Amon Lisa-Sophie | Schüler B (W) | Schüler B | |||
Amon Niklas | Schüler D (M) | Schüler D | |||
Andreev Simon | Schüler C (M) | Schüler C | |||
Andreeva Mila | Schüler A (W) | Schüler A | |||
Angermayer Amelie | Schüler B (W) | Schüler B | |||
Angermayer Luca | Schüler A (M) | Schüler A | |||
Bachl Rosa | Schüler A (W) | Schüler A | |||
Bachleitner-Hofmann Felix | Junioren (M) | Junioren | |||
Baltz-balzberg Annabell | Schüler D (W) | Schüler D | |||
Baltz-Balzberg Raphael | Schüler B (M) | Schüler B | |||
Bijlhouwer Finn | Jugend (M) | Jugend | |||
Bogensberger Felix | Schüler D (M) | Schüler D | |||
Bohrer Greta | Schüler B (W) | Schüler B | |||
Bohrer Stella | Schüler B (W) | Schüler B | |||
Brandstetter Lea | Schüler D (W) | Schüler D | |||
Breinl Maya | Schüler B (W) | Schüler B | |||
Cahunek Marlies | Jugend (W) | Jugend | |||
Caser Emil | Junioren (M) | Junioren | |||
Chovanec-Gleiszner Xaver | Schüler D (M) | Schüler D | |||
Czerny-Reindl Maximilian | Schüler C (M) | Lukas Czerny | Schüler C | ||
Danner Felix | Schüler A (M) | Schüler A | |||
de Haan Alessia | Schüler A (W) | Schüler A | |||
Di Bernardo Sophie | Jugend (W) | Jugend | |||
Dinjar Helena | Schüler A (W) | Schüler A | |||
Döltl Marie | - | Schüler D | |||
Donauer Paul | Jugend (M) | Jugend | |||
Duchek Luca | Schüler C (M) | Schüler C | |||
Dunkler Leon | Schüler A (M) | Schüler A | |||
Dunkler Marie | Schüler C (W) | Schüler C | |||
Eberl Benedict | Schüler D (M) | Schüler D | |||
Eberl Jonathan | Schüler B (M) | Schüler B | |||
Edthofer Jakob | Schüler C (M) | Schüler C | |||
Ernsperger Arthur | Schüler D (M) | Schüler D | |||
Ernsperger Eleonora | Schüler C (W) | Schüler C | |||
Falkensammer Stefan | Schüler B (M) | Schüler B | |||
Feichtegger Anna | Jugend (W) | Jugend | |||
Felinger Maximilian | Schüler C (M) | Schüler C | |||
Fidi Niklas | Schüler A (M) | Schüler A | |||
Filip Tadeáš | Jugend (M) | Jugend | |||
Freidl Emil | Schüler B (M) | s.schneuber@gmx.at | Schüler B | ||
Freidl Lena | Schüler A (W) | Schüler A | |||
Freudenthaler Fabian | Junioren (M) | Junioren | |||
Freudenthaler Marie | Jugend (W) | Jugend | |||
Friedl Mia | Schüler C (W) | Schüler C | |||
Geister Konstantin | Jugend (M) | Jugend | |||
Gnatiuk Kostiantyn | Jugend (M) | Jugend |