Teilnehmer | Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Peschl Lukas | | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Peterlick Markus | | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Pfaff Sonja
Schnittzone 2.0
| Schnittzone 2.0 | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Schnittzone 2.0 | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Philipp Katrin | | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Pietsch Ramona | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Anonymous Participant | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Plattner Franziska
TSV Aidenbach
| TSV Aidenbach | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Aidenbach | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Anonymous Participant | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Pöppel Edith
Physiopraxis Hödl Sigrid
| Physiopraxis Hödl Sigrid | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Physiopraxis Hödl Sigrid | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Raitner Stephanie
Schnittzone 2.0
| Schnittzone 2.0 | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Schnittzone 2.0 | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Reischl Magdalena
Slooth Running Club KT
| Slooth Running Club KT | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Slooth Running Club KT | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Reisinger Patrick
Draxinger GmbH
| Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Rekar Katja
REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH
| REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Rekar Mitja
REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH
| REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Renner Julia | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Resch Bianca
Josef Reißhammer Kindergarten Wegscheid
| Josef Reißhammer Kindergarten W. | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Josef Reißhammer Kindergarten W. | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Resch Bruno
Physiopraxis Hödl
| Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Resch Kathrin
HI Ingenieure
| HI Ingenieure | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
HI Ingenieure | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Resch Katrin
Physiopraxis Hödl
| Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Resch Markus
Physiopraxis Hödl
| Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Resch Stefanie
Josef Reißhammer Kindergarten Wegscheid
| Josef Reißhammer Kindergarten W. | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Josef Reißhammer Kindergarten W. | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Riedl Sonja
Physiopraxis Hödl
| Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Physiopraxis Hödl | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Riedlaicher Michael | | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Rosenberger Christoph
Draxinger GmbH
| Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Rößler Mike
Draxinger GmbH
| Draxinger GmbH | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Draxinger GmbH | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Rott Carina
Fanta 5
| Fanta 5 | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Fanta 5 | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Rutencrantz Daniela | | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Anonymous Participant | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Sammer Pia
REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH
| REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
REKAR IMMOBILIEN GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Sathumram Chiranan
Draxinger GmbH
| Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Schäffl Johannes | | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Schäffner-Hofbauer Erika | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Schätzl Elena | | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Schätzl Michael
Draxinger GmbH
| Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Anonymous Participant | | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Schiermeier Anna | | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Schiermeier Martin
Schreinerei Schiermeier
| Schreinerei Schiermeier | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Schreinerei Schiermeier | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Schiermeier Sabrina | | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Schinkinger Lisa | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Schlägl Anna | | 500 m Bambinilauf JG 2017/2020 |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 500 m Bambinilauf JG 2017/2020 |
|
Schlägl Klaus | | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Schlechtl Luise | | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Schmid Daniela
Draxinger GmbH
| Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Draxinger GmbH | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Schmid Jakob
Draxinger GmbH
| Draxinger GmbH | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Draxinger GmbH | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Schmid Jonas
Slooth Running Club KT
| Slooth Running Club KT | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Slooth Running Club KT | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Schmid Karin | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Anonymous Participant | | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Nordic Walking |
|
Schmid Martin
metron eging GmbH
| metron eging GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
metron eging GmbH | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Schölling Dominik | | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 6,3 km Lauf |
|
Schön Lisa | | 13,6 km Lauf |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | 13,6 km Lauf |
|