Alpenstadt City&Trail 2024

133 Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
Aicher Stefan(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Albrecht Melanie(W) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Anderl Tobias(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Bagratuni Malte(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Bagratuni Valeriya(W) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Barth David(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Barun Diana(W) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Bausch Jannis(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Bednarova Karolina(W) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Beichl Veronika(W) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Bernunzio Toni(M) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Bohn Alexander(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Bralo Gorana(W) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Byrne David(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Campbell Morgan(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Doppelfeld Alex(W) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Dreher Katrin(W) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Eberl Edith-Cityrun - Staffel
Ebert Felix(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Eder Marion Helene-Trailrun - Citytrail
Eichhorn Manuel(M) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Esser Jan-Trailrun - Citytrail
Faget Manuela(W) Allg.Cityrun - Wertungslauf
Feichtmayr Andreas(M) AK40Cityrun - Wertungslauf
Ferretti Rocco(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Feuerer Sophie(W) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Fischer Falk(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Fuchs Yannik(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Gaisreiter Andreas(M) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Gauch Sebastian(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Gimpl Laura(W) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Gradl Benno(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Griesser Martin(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Grob Dr. Alexa(W) AK45Cityrun - Wertungslauf
Grubinger Andreas(M) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Gülich Nadine(W) AK35Cityrun - Wertungslauf
Gusu Razvan Nicolae(M) AK40Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Haarfeldt Sylvia(W) AK50Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Haas Daniel(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Hahn Karin(W) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Hansen Arne(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Hawer Ruben(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Heimann Philipp(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Heitauer Mathias(M) Allg.Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Herold Marcel(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Herrmann Jakob(M) AK30Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Hoffmann Birgit(W) AK50Cityrun - Wertungslauf
Hoffmann Thomas(M) AK50Trailrun - Hochstaufen
Hübner Matthias(M) AK35Cityrun - Wertungslauf
Imlauer Anna(W) Allg.Cityrun - Wertungslauf

Anzahl: 133