Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|
2000-C | Steurer Renate | Team-Viertelmarathon | |
3233 | Stevens Koen | Halbmarathon | |
4201 | Stich Nicole | Halbmarathon | |
4011 | Stidl Daniela | Halbmarathon | |
4315 | Stieber Simone | Halbmarathon | |
5069 | Stieg Bastian | Halbmarathon | |
5316 | Stieger Lisa | Halbmarathon | |
5248 | Stiermeier Raphael | Halbmarathon | |
4582 | Stifter Lukas | Halbmarathon | |
9064 | Stigliz Philipp | Marathon | |
4211 | Stindl Hannah | Halbmarathon | |
9735-C | Stindl Julian | Staffelmarathon (4er-Staffel) | |
8563 | Stingl Claudia | Marathon | |
2854 | Stippinger Victoria | Halbmarathon | |
2520 | Stipsits Rudolf | Halbmarathon | |
2785 | Stix Christian | Halbmarathon | |
5387 | Stix Julia | Halbmarathon | |
8517 | Stöbich Nadin | Marathon | |
9741-B | Stockenhuber Reinhold | Staffelmarathon (4er-Staffel) | |
3766 | Stocker Kurt | Halbmarathon | |
3232 | Stocker Nils | Halbmarathon | |
122 | Stocker Robert | Viertelmarathon | |
2017-B | Stockhammer Patrik | Team-Viertelmarathon | |
K65 | Stockinger Anna | WachauJUNIORmarathon | |
447 | Stockinger Linda | Viertelmarathon | |
5481 | Stockinger Oliver | Halbmarathon | |
9720-C | Stöckl Alena | Staffelmarathon (4er-Staffel) | |
9720-A | Stöckl Peter | Staffelmarathon (4er-Staffel) | |
9720-D | Stöckl Philipp | Staffelmarathon (4er-Staffel) | |
3261 | Stöckl Stefanie | Halbmarathon | |
4767 | Stöffel Tibor | Halbmarathon | |
4462 | Stöffelbauer Matthias | Halbmarathon | |
5372 | Stoffner Kerschbaumer Dana | Halbmarathon | |
4583 | Stöger Andrea | Halbmarathon | |
3571 | Stöger Andreas | Halbmarathon | |
3159 | Stöger Gerhard | Halbmarathon | |
2360 | Stöger Herbert | Halbmarathon | |
9071 | Stöger Josef | Marathon | |
5158 | Stöger Marie Louise | Halbmarathon | |
9618-A | Stolzlederer Carina | Staffelmarathon (3er-Staffel) | |
5484 | Stork Benjamin | Halbmarathon | |
5276 | Stork Marie | Halbmarathon | |
5428 | Storkan Selina | Halbmarathon | |
8658 | Stradner Eva | Marathon | |
3257 | Straka Niklas | Halbmarathon | |
5749 | Straka Raphael | Halbmarathon | |
2723 | Stranak Stefan | Halbmarathon | |
9751-A | Strass Günther | Staffelmarathon (4er-Staffel) | |
123 | Straßegger Gabriele | Viertelmarathon | |
179 | Straßegger Oskar | Viertelmarathon |