Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abb Claus | (M) Senior Masters | TS26 Experience | ||
Abb Julian | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Achilles Jens | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Adámek Jan | (M) Masters | TS42 Marathon | ||
Ager Petra | (W) Senior Masters | TS26 Experience | ||
Amon Christian | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Amrhein Patrick | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Anderl Valerie | Women | TS42 Marathon | ||
Anez Marcel | Men | TS16 Adventure | ||
Antonissen Yente | Men | TS16 Adventure | ||
Auer Leo | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Bak Noemi | (W) Masters | TS42 Marathon | ||
Barth David | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Bartl Matthias | (M) Masters | TS52 Ultra | ||
Baumgartl Ralf | (M) Senior Masters | TS26 Experience | ||
Bayer Nico | (M) Masters | TS26 Experience | ||
Berger Stefanie | (W) Masters | TS26 Experience | ||
Bertagnolli Massimo | Men | TS16 Adventure | ||
Besler Timo | Men | TS52 Ultra | ||
Bezgachev Vitaly | (M) Masters | TS42 Marathon | ||
Bindmann Annabelle | Women | TS52 Ultra | ||
Bittmann Bernd | (M) Senior Masters | TS52 Ultra | ||
Blum Julia | Women | TS16 Adventure | ||
Bohmeier Hanna | Women | TS52 Ultra | ||
Borgartz Annika | Women | TS52 Ultra | ||
Borgartz Jonas | Men | TS52 Ultra | ||
Braml Eva | Women | TS26 Experience | ||
Braunfels Joseph | Men | TS42 Marathon | ||
Bresseleers Koen | (M) Senior Masters | TS52 Ultra | ||
Brunner Gerold | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Bucher Beat | (M) Senior Masters | TS42 Marathon | ||
Bücherl Sonja | Women | TS26 Experience | ||
Bühn Klaus | (M) Senior Masters | TS42 Marathon | ||
Bultje Gerard | (M) Masters | TS52 Ultra | ||
Burgmeijer Johannes | Men | TS52 Ultra | ||
Caspari Corinna | (W) Masters | TS26 Experience | ||
Christoph Marina | Women | TS42 Marathon | ||
De Meyer Jeroen | Men | TS16 Adventure | ||
de Roja Martina | Women | TS52 Ultra | ||
De Schaepmeester Christof | (M) Masters | TS26 Experience | ||
de Smit Richard | (M) Senior Masters | TS52 Ultra | ||
Decius Karl-Walter | (M) Senior Masters | TS42 Marathon | ||
Dellemann Benjamin | Men | TS26 Experience | ||
Dematte Benjamin | Men | TS16 Adventure | ||
Desloovere Joren | Men | TS52 Ultra | ||
Dewilde Charlotte | Women | TS26 Experience | ||
Dewilde Charlotte | - | Rosengarten Nightrace | ||
Dietl Stefanie | Women | TS26 Experience | ||
Does Krijn | Men | TS16 Adventure | ||
Dorsch Jonathan | Men | TS26 Experience |