Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Bewerb |
13 | Abwerzger Manuel | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
128 | Ahamer Patrick | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
163 | Aigner Sonja | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
217 | Altenhofer Markus | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
120 | Angenendt Lorenzo | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
58 | Angerer Benedikt | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
83 | Angerer Thomas | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
192 | Artner Alexandra | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
310-2 | Attwenger Moritz | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
32 | Aumüller Marja-Liisa | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
198 | Bamberger Patrick | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
182 | Bartl Julian | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
108 | Bauer Nina | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
185 | Baumann Marie-Theres | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
21 | Bednar Tomas | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
201 | Behrends Folkert | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
212 | Berger Birgit | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
176 | Bertolin Martino | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
57 | Bichler Sascha | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
23 | Binder Tobias | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
2 | Blasch Armin | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
307-1 | Bohacek Peter | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
102 | Böhm Mario | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
119 | Bollmann Matthias | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
67 | Brandstötter Ewald | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
183 | Breuer Petra | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
307-3 | Bruckner Norbert | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
303-3 | Buchegger Alexander | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
44 | Burgstaller Florian | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
303-2 | Chaloupka Wilfried | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
35 | Dorsman Carlos | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
303-1 | Drack Edith | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
167 | Drack Roman | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
126 | Dreier Corinna | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
98 | Dudda Franz | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
159 | Dürhammer Nina | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
27 | Ehrentraut Elke | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
305-3 | Eichhorn Sabine | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
39 | Elst Clemens | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
45 | Emler Stefanie | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
11 | Entholzer Horst | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
5 | Enzenberger Georg | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
175 | Ettl Stefanie | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
309-3 | Etzelstorfer Andreas | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
95 | Falkensammer Phil | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
136 | Fast Martin | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
151 | Fast Monika | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
52 | Feischl Gernot | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
301-3 | Fellinger Florian | Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint Staffel – 750m/23km/5km |
|
164 | Fenninger Hansi | Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|
Bewerb |
Sprint – 750m/23km/5km |
|