Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
190-S | Schmitzhofer Martin | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
1034 | Schnyder Elijah | (M) Junioren | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
49-T | Schöckl Sascha | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
20-B | Schodl Jakbob | (M) Bambini II | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2013/14) | |
177-T | Schöll Richard | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
71-T | Schöller Karin | (W) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
172-T | Schöppich Michael | (M) AK 50 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
1090 | Schramböck Christoph | (M) Kinder 3 | Schneeberg Junior Trail (2005/08) | |
201-T | Schraml Tobias | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
39-S | Schrittwieser Michael | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
32-S | Schuch Alexander | (M) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
1-J | Schuh Maximilian | (M) Kinder 3 | Schneeberg Junior Trail (2005/08) | |
2-J | Schuh Sebastian | (M) Kinder 1 | Schneeberg Mini Trail (2009/13) | |
12-S | Schuh Thomas | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
202-S | Schultes Uli | (W) AK IV | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
227-S | Schwab Gerhard | (M) AK IV | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
67-S | Schwabl Walter | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
194-T | Schwarz Stefan | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
83-S | Seebauer Laurenz | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
37-T | Seemann Lukas | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
20-S | Seidl Marko | (M) AK III | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
11-T | Serdar Slavica | (W) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
265-S | Seyffertitz Thomas | (M) AK III | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
139-S | Seyser Elisabeth | (W) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
54-J | Seyser Julian | (M) Kinder 2 | Schneeberg Mini Trail (2009/13) | |
128-S | Seyser Markus | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
64-J | Seyser Yannik | (M) Kinder 1 | Schneeberg Mini Trail (2009/13) | |
81-S | Sieder Matthias | (M) Hauptklasse | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
168-T | Skobierski Michael | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
1024 | Skocek Robert | (M) AK IV | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
35-S | Sokolicek Michael | (M) Hauptklasse | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
135-S | Sommer Alexander | (M) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
1028 | Spatling Johann | (M) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
167-S | Springinklee Daniel | (M) Hauptklasse | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
18-S | Spritzendorfer Birgit | (W) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
114-T | Spritzendorfer Jürgen | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
82-S | Sprung Stephan | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
44-B | Stadlmann Leni | (W) Bambini II | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2013/14) | |
4-T | Stadlmayr Reinhard | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
17-B | Standler Anton | (M) Bambini II | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2013/14) | |
18-B | Standler Stefan | (M) Bambini I | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge I (2015/16) | |
70-T | Stangl Alexander | (M) AK 50 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
61-J | Steiner Marlene | (W) Kinder 1 | Schneeberg Mini Trail (2009/13) | |
72-J | Steingaterer Sophie | (W) Kinder 4 | Schneeberg Junior Trail (2005/08) | |
42-S | Steininger Lukas | (M) Hauptklasse | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
54-S | Steininger Markus | (M) Junioren | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
159-T | Stenbacka Katja | (W) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
19-S | Stender Florian | (M) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
98-S | Stettner Bernhard | (M) Hauptklasse | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
141-T | Steurer Steffen | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON |