Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
246-S | Jordan Helmut | (M) AK III | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
56-T | Juhasz Balazs | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
10-J | Juhasz Julianna | (W) Kinder 1 | Schneeberg Mini Trail (2009/13) | |
8-T | Kalt Gerald | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
75-T | Kaminski Georg | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
26-T | Kämmer Christel | (W) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
25-T | Kämmer Christoph | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
82-T | Kamper Manuela | (W) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
199-S | Kantor-Abranitz Ildiko | (W) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
196-T | Kettler Markus | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
86-T | Kiessler Klaus | (M) AK 50 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
59-T | Kimmel Florian | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
36-B | Kindl Markus | (M) Bambini II | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2013/14) | |
78-J | Kindl Tobias | (M) Kinder 1 | Schneeberg Mini Trail (2009/13) | |
222-S | KIRISICS GERHARD | (M) AK III | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
70-J | Kleuskens Collin | (M) Kinder 3 | Schneeberg Junior Trail (2005/08) | |
55-T | Klingberg Hannes | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
107-S | Klug Florian | (M) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
157-S | Kluwik Franz | (M) AK III | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
28-T | Knap-Rieger Jakob | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
37-B | Kobera Stefan | (M) Bambini II | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2013/14) | |
83-J | Kocak Ali | (M) Kinder 2 | Schneeberg Mini Trail (2009/13) | |
178-S | Köhler Günther | (M) AK III | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
6-B | Köhler Tobias | (M) Bambini II | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2013/14) | |
7-B | Köhler Vanessa | (W) Bambini I | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge I (2015/16) | |
5-J | Kolar Fabian | (M) Kinder 3 | Schneeberg Junior Trail (2005/08) | |
13-S | Kolar Hannes | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
124-T | Kölbis Nicolas | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
201-S | Kolínek František | (M) AK IV | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
200-S | Kolínkova Hana | (W) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
91-T | König Johannes | (M) AK 50 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
16-T | Konstantin Kristof | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
198-S | Köpper Conny | (W) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
1007 | Kornthaler Peter | (M) AK 50 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
36-T | KOrnthaler Tobias | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
39-T | Kosar Peter | (M) AK 50 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
113-T | Kovacs Adam | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
78-T | Kovács Zoltán | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
73-S | Kowarsch Natascha | (W) Hauptklasse | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
154-T | Kraeftner Michael | (M) AK 50 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
52-S | Kranl Michael | (M) AK I | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
189-T | Krastev Martin | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
38-B | Kremsner Jakob | (M) Bambini II | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge II (2013/14) | |
152-T | Krenmayr Jürgen | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
167-T | Krenn Alex | (M) AK 40 | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
1014 | Krenn Martin | (M) AK | 8. Schneeberg TRAIL powered by SALOMON | |
95-S | Krenthaller Christian | (M) AK II | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
10-B | Kromp Gloria | (W) Bambini I | Schneeberg Bambini Challenge I (2015/16) | |
97-S | Kronberger Rainer | (M) AK III | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf | |
196-S | Krondorfer Paul | (M) Hauptklasse | 23. Raiffeisen Schneeberglauf |