Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
493Ablinger LeonieSchülerinnen W12Schartner Bombe - Meile (2002-2007)
494Ablinger StefanieSchülerinnen W12Schartner Bombe - Meile (2002-2007)
19ABRAHAM Filimon-IKUNA Lauf der Asse - Männer
752Adelsgruber JohannaFrauen W35Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
843Adler FelixMänner M20Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
564Adler JonathanMännliche Jugend M17Schartner Bombe - Meile (2002-2007)
36-1Adler Jonathan-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
842Adler LorenzMänner M20Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
42-2Adlesgruber Georg-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
26-3Adlesgruber Martin-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
458Aichinger BenjaminSchüler M11Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2008-2010)
459Aichinger FabianSchüler M9Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2008-2010)
878Aichinger Oliver AlfredMänner M20Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
1103Aichlseder KlaraMädchen W7FLÖWI 400 Meter Mädchenlauf (2011 bis 2013)
558Aits NoraSchülerinnen W15Schartner Bombe - Meile (2002-2007)
37-1Aits Nora-Aigner United Optics - Jugend Staffellauf (2004 -jünger)
422Akcan DevinSchüler M10Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2008-2010)
326Almesberger SimonSchüler M10Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2008-2010)
801Altmann KerstinFrauen W35Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
211Altmann KlaraMädchen W8FLÖWI 400 Meter Mädchenlauf (2011 bis 2013)
533Altmann NiklasSchüler M15Schartner Bombe - Meile (2002-2007)
779Andexlinger KurtMänner M35Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
210Andexlinger LaraMädchen W7FLÖWI 400 Meter Mädchenlauf (2011 bis 2013)
130Andexlinger TimoBurschen M4NOBLEND EYEWEAR 100 Meter Burschensprint (2014 und jünger)
389Angerer LucaSchüler M11Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2008-2010)
1128Annegg ThomasMänner M50Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
849Anzengruber ChristianMänner M35Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
850Anzengruber CorinnaFrauen W35Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
909Anzengruber GeraldMänner M45Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
293Apfelthaler LucaBurschen M7FLÖWI 400 Meter Burschenlauf (2011 bis 2013)
150Apfelthaler MelinaMädchen W4NOBLEND EYEWEAR 100 Meter Mädchensprint (2014 und jünger)
50-2Aschauer Alexander-Aigner United Optics - Jugend Staffellauf (2004 -jünger)
1146Astecker DanielBurschen M6FLÖWI 400 Meter Burschenlauf (2011 bis 2013)
1147Astecker FlorianBurschen M6FLÖWI 400 Meter Burschenlauf (2011 bis 2013)
1148Astecker MelanieSchülerinnen W11NOBLEND EYEWEAR 850 Meter Mädchenrunde (2008-2010)
1102Asztalos JuditFrauen W40Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
387Atzmüller MoritzSchüler M10Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2008-2010)
650Auer FerdinandMänner M65Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
27-1Augdopler Patrick-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf
1014Auinger FranziskaSchülerinnen W9NOBLEND EYEWEAR 850 Meter Mädchenrunde (2008-2010)
448Auinger JuliaSchülerinnen W9NOBLEND EYEWEAR 850 Meter Mädchenrunde (2008-2010)
637Auinger MartinMänner M30Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
1016Auinger MatthiasBurschen M4NOBLEND EYEWEAR 100 Meter Burschensprint (2014 und jünger)
1015Auinger SebastianBurschen M5NOBLEND EYEWEAR 100 Meter Burschensprint (2014 und jünger)
135Auinger TheresaMädchen W4NOBLEND EYEWEAR 100 Meter Mädchensprint (2014 und jünger)
500Aumair SidonieWeibliche Jugend W17Schartner Bombe - Meile (2002-2007)
620Auzinger MagdalenaFrauen W20Heubergerreisen Volkslauf
385Aydar NisaSchülerinnen W10NOBLEND EYEWEAR 850 Meter Mädchenrunde (2008-2010)
465Bachmeier TobiasSchüler M11Schaumrollenkönig 850 Meter Burschenrunde (2008-2010)
5-2Baldinger Martin-Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf

Anzahl: 1051


Sponsoren