40. Oberbank Toscanalauf

40. Oberbank Toscanalauf

295 Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieVerein/Firma Bewerb
78Ahammer Daniel(M) 30-39Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
202Aichlseder Jörg(M) 50-59Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
403Aichlseder Theodor(M) U10Kinderlauf 3 (600m,2012 - 2013)
490Aichmayr Malia(W) U12Kinderlauf 4 (1000m, 2010 - 2011)
32Amering Johannes(M) 40-49Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
487Aschermayr David(M) U12Kinderlauf 4 (1000m, 2010 - 2011)
486Aschermayr Hannah(W) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
79Aschermayr Romana(W) 30-39Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
67Auinger Katharina(W) 30-39Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
477Auinger Max(M) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
111Auinger Yara(W) U14Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
247Bamberger Michael(M) 18-29Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
456Bammer Leonore(W) U12Kinderlauf 4 (1000m, 2010 - 2011)
20Bammer Philipp(M) 30-39Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
455Bammer Valerie(W) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
207Bart Ernst(M) 50-59Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
29Bauer Anton(M) U14Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
97Bauer Anton-Joggling Bewerb für MUHFIT
405Bauer Carolina(W) U12Kinderlauf 4 (1000m, 2010 - 2011)
423Bauer Frieda(W) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
406Bauer Maximillian(M) U10Kinderlauf 3 (600m,2012 - 2013)
203Bauer Michael(M) 40-49Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
218Bauer Nina(W) 30-39Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
422Bauer Rosa(W) U10Kinderlauf 3 (600m,2012 - 2013)
68Bieregger Doris(W) 18-29Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
246Böhm Florian(M) 18-29Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
263Borger Irene(W) 40-49Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
441Bruderhofer Mara(W) U10Kinderlauf 3 (600m,2012 - 2013)
87Brunnbauer Emil(M) 30-39Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
42Buchegger Peter(M) 18-29Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
209Burgstaller Manuel(M) 18-29Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
96Canaval Florian-Joggling Bewerb für MUHFIT
99Croll Laura(W) 18-29Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
36Dömötör Jozsef(M) 40-49Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
231Ebner Lorenz(M) 18-29Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
479Eder Mathilda(W) U6Kinderlauf 1 (200m, 2016-2017)
204Edinger Sarah(W) 30-39Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
411Edthofer Jakob(M) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
412Edthofer Moritz(M) U6Kinderlauf 1 (200m, 2016-2017)
1115Egetö Bence(M) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
414Englacher Magdalena(W) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
500Englacher Sebastian-Bambini Lauf (80m - 2018,2019)
421Engstberger Jakob(M) U12Kinderlauf 4 (1000m, 2010 - 2011)
1116Ettinger Julia(W) U10Kinderlauf 3 (600m,2012 - 2013)
484Ettl Mia(W) U10Kinderlauf 3 (600m,2012 - 2013)
71Falkensammer Phil(M) 30-39Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)
264Falkner Robert(M) 40-49Toscana-Double (2 Runden=8.4km)
407Forstinger Clara(W) U6Kinderlauf 1 (200m, 2016-2017)
408Forstinger Greta(W) U8Kinderlauf 2 (300m, 2014 - 2015)
77Forstinger Lukas(M) U18Oberbank-Classic(4.2km)

Anzahl: 295