Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|
3020-3 | Grünauer Daniel | FINAL RELAY MIXED | |
3020-1 | Grünauer Markus | FINAL RELAY MIXED | |
33 | Grundbichler Josef | HEAT #9 MEN | |
33 | Grundbichler Josef | FINAL MEN | |
395 | Grundei René | HEAT #10 MEN | |
1060 | Gschaider Anne | FINAL WOMEN | |
1060 | Gschaider Anne | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
330 | Gschwandtl Robert | HEAT #8 MEN | |
4027-2 | Gstöttner Florian | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
314 | Gstöttner Michael | HEAT #8 MEN | |
101 | Gugelfuss Martin | HEAT #2 MEN | |
57 | Gugimaier Marco | HEAT #1 MEN | |
4035-1 | Gusenbauer David | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
338 | Habl Mario | HEAT #8 MEN | |
1015 | Hacker Katharina | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
205 | Hafner Dominik | HEAT #5 MEN | |
4008-4 | Hagler Jakob | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4008-2 | Hagler Maximilian | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
241 | Haiden Sebastian | HEAT #6 MEN | |
155 | Haider Dominik | HEAT #3 MEN | |
309 | Haider Rudolf Wolfgang | HEAT #8 MEN | |
4014-4 | Haitzinger Philipp | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
374 | Hajek Andy | HEAT #9 MEN | |
184 | Hajek Harald | HEAT #4 MEN | |
4011-1 | Hanfstingl Florian | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
89 | Hänsch Nils | HEAT #2 MEN | |
82 | Haring Manuel | HEAT #1 MEN | |
240 | Harm Anton | HEAT #6 MEN | |
237 | Harm Bernhard | FINAL MEN | |
237 | Harm Bernhard | HEAT #5 MEN | |
238 | Harm Dominik | HEAT #5 MEN | |
239 | Harm Josef | HEAT #6 MEN | |
98 | Hartmann Patrick | HEAT #2 MEN | |
98 | Hartmann Patrick | FINAL MEN | |
167 | Haslmayr Josef | HEAT #4 MEN | |
4019-3 | Hausleitner Georg | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4030-1 | Hausleitner Magdalena | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4039-3 | Heigl Florian | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
245 | Heinzl Dominik | HEAT #6 MEN | |
4030-3 | Herbst Sebastian | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4026-3 | Hergolitsch Andreas | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4003-3 | Hettegger Norbert | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
1064 | Hiesleitner Astrid | FINAL WOMEN | |
1064 | Hiesleitner Astrid | HEAT #2 WOMEN | |
4035-2 | Himmelbauer Stefan | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4029-1 | Hindelang Günther | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
4010-1 | Hirsch Alexander | FINAL 1+2 RELAY FIREFIGHTERS | |
143 | Hirsch Florian | HEAT #3 MEN | |
3011-4 | Hirscher Thomas | FINAL RELAY MIXED | |
1077 | Hirzberger Michaela | FINAL WOMEN |