Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
419 | Merzagora Alessandro | (M) U60 | 10km Lauf | |
302 | Metschitzer Kristina | (W) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
104 | Miks Raphael | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
125 | Moosbrugger Lukas | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
103 | Moser Philipp | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
206 | Mosheim Roland | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
298 | Mwenda Japhet Mutwiri | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
282 | Neuland Ralf | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
316 | Neumann Anja | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
70 | Neundlinger Carina | (W) U40 | Marathon | |
11 | Nicolaus Adrian | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
404 | Oberhummer Thomas | (M) U30 | 10km Lauf | |
135 | Pachernegg Joachim | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
283 | Pachler Pirmin | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
273 | Pajic Wolfgang | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
262 | Paluszek Corinna | (W) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
56 | Pawlowski Nico | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
431 | Pěknicová Jana | (W) U40 | 10km Lauf | |
276 | Pekovsek Edith | (W) U70 | Halbmarathon | |
277 | Pekovsek Manuel | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
121 | Penzinger-Pany Ines | (W) U40 | Marathon | |
66 | Perkonig Rene | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
427 | Pilz Gerhard | (M) U40 | 10km Lauf | |
15 | Plehwe Ingo | (M) U70 | Marathon | |
16 | PLEHWE Ursula | (W) U70 | Marathon | |
403 | Plöch Sabine | (W) U50 | 10km Lauf | |
230 | Poxleitner Barbara | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
409 | Poxleitner Christian | (M) U50 | 10km Lauf | |
54 | Prebeck Barbara | (W) U40 | Marathon | |
21 | Prinz André | (M) U60 | Marathon | |
79 | Probst Matthias | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
128 | Putz Hannes | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
87 | Putz Matthias | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
115 | Pyzik Kamila | (W) U30 | Marathon | |
257 | Rabovsky Florian | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
9 | Reinhardt Markus | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
423 | Reiter Martin | (M) U30 | 10km Lauf | |
265 | Rettner Klaus | (M) U70 | Halbmarathon | |
294 | Reuser Gundula | (W) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
244 | Rosky Konstanze | (W) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
281 | Sagerer Teresa | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
285 | Sailer Hannes | (M) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
286 | Salmhofer Carina | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
296 | Scharnagl Lukas | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
439 | Schartner Lisa | (W) U30 | 10km Lauf | |
64 | Scheer Eva | (W) U40 | Marathon | |
216 | Scheurer Stefan | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
210 | Schilcher Heinz | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
99 | Schindler Lena | (W) U40 | Marathon | |
22 | Schmalengruber Herwig | (M) U30 | Marathon |