Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
136 | Schmelz Raphael | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
31 | Schmidt Knut | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
250 | Schmidt-Hantos Eszter | (W) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
288 | Schmidthaler Georg | (M) U70 | Halbmarathon | |
425 | Schröder Marion | (W) U50 | 10km Lauf | |
437 | Schroth Jörg | (M) U60 | 10km Lauf | |
278 | Schulter Alexander | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
72 | Schuneritsch Martin | (M) U60 | Marathon | |
114 | Schwab Andreas | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
8 | Schwericke Wolfgang | (M) U70 | Marathon | |
422 | Seebacher Hannes | (M) U30 | 10km Lauf | |
248 | Seka Wolfgang | (M) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
253 | Siebenhofer, MSc Stefan | (M) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
33 | Sigle Janis | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
207 | Simon Christoph | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
140 | Sipiczki Csaba Peter | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
78 | Smoliner Georg | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
47 | Sölkner Markus | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
263 | Sommer Christian | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
264 | Sommer Nina | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
223 | Spicker Sarah | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
203 | Stankowska Dorota | (W) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
224 | Steinbrecher Claudia | (W) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
58 | Steinkogler Laura | (W) U30 | Marathon | |
41 | Stettner Bernhard | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
435 | Steurer Marko | (M) U50 | 10km Lauf | |
259 | Stich Gerhard | (M) U70 | Halbmarathon | |
202 | Stieninger Hubert | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
295 | Stöckl Bettina | (W) U40 | Halbmarathon | |
45 | Stoiser Gerald | (M) U70 | Marathon | |
134 | Stranz Matthias | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
400 | Strohmeier Peter | (M) U60 | 10km Lauf | |
201 | Struck Kim Dana | (W) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
133 | Stummer Jürgen | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
80 | Stundner Christoph | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
43 | Tichy Martin | (M) U60 | Marathon | |
252 | Totter Andreas | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
65 | Tritscher August | (M) U70 | Marathon | |
27 | Uecker Ramon | (M) U60 | Marathon | |
249 | Vaishor Rene | (M) U50 | Halbmarathon | |
68 | Vajk Christopher | (M) U40 | Marathon | |
49 | Valenta Karel | (M) U50 | Marathon | |
254 | van Luyk Sacha | (W) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
44 | vom Hagen Christian | (M) U30 | Marathon | |
242 | Voraberger Anna | (W) U30 | Halbmarathon | |
123 | Vuzic Xenia | (W) U30 | Marathon | |
267 | Wagner Gernot | (M) U60 | Halbmarathon | |
411 | Wagner Veronika | (W) U30 | 10km Lauf | |
440 | Waitzer Heribert | (M) U70 | 10km Lauf | |
284 | Wass Adrian | (M) U30 | Halbmarathon |