Rg. | Startnr. | Rückstand zu #1 | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Zielzeit | | | | | | Geschwindigkeit | Pace |
1 | 101-O | | Kincel Timo
TRI RUN Linz
| (M) JUN | TRI RUN Linz | AUT | 56:59 | 5:44 | 2:45 | 28:38 | 0:50 | 19:02 | 27,11 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
TRI RUN Linz | 5:44 | 2:45 | 28:38 | 0:50 | 19:02 |
|
2 | 74-O | +0:41 | Neumann Mario
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
| (M) 30-39 | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | AUT | 57:40 | 5:55 | 2:50 | 28:53 | 1:01 | 19:01 | 26,78 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | 5:55 | 2:50 | 28:53 | 1:01 | 19:01 |
|
3 | 33-O | +1:13 | Stroi Michael
LG Innviertel
| (M) 30-39 | LG Innviertel | AUT | 58:12 | 6:32 | 2:49 | 29:13 | 1:02 | 18:36 | 26,54 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
LG Innviertel | 6:32 | 2:49 | 29:13 | 1:02 | 18:36 |
|
4 | 38-O | +1:25 | HEIS Ronni
Tri Unlimited
| (M) 40-49 | Tri Unlimited | AUT | 58:24 | 6:03 | 3:14 | 29:25 | 0:59 | 18:43 | 26,45 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Tri Unlimited | 6:03 | 3:14 | 29:25 | 0:59 | 18:43 |
|
5 | 109-O | +1:27 | Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
| (M) 40-49 | LG Kirchdorf | AUT | 58:26 | 6:04 | 2:48 | 29:19 | 1:04 | 19:11 | 26,44 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
LG Kirchdorf | 6:04 | 2:48 | 29:19 | 1:04 | 19:11 |
|
6 | 66-O | +1:40 | Meindlhumer Lukas
Welser Turnverein 1862
| (M) 24-29 | Welser Turnverein 1862 | AUT | 58:39 | 5:48 | 3:18 | 29:02 | 1:11 | 19:20 | 26,34 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Welser Turnverein 1862 | 5:48 | 3:18 | 29:02 | 1:11 | 19:20 |
|
7 | 110-O | +1:49 | Biereder Alexander
starlim racing team wels
| (M) 40-49 | starlim racing team wels | AUT | 58:48 | 5:54 | 2:58 | 29:23 | 1:04 | 19:29 | 26,27 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
starlim racing team wels | 5:54 | 2:58 | 29:23 | 1:04 | 19:29 |
|
8 | 107-O | +2:44 | Stumbauer Lukas
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt
| (M) JUN | TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | AUT | 59:43 | 5:47 | 2:43 | 29:48 | 0:48 | 20:37 | 25,87 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | 5:47 | 2:43 | 29:48 | 0:48 | 20:37 |
|
9 | 6-O | +2:55 | Stöger David
Union Pennewang
| (M) 30-39 | Union Pennewang | AUT | 59:55 | 6:39 | 3:00 | 28:57 | 1:04 | 20:15 | 25,79 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Union Pennewang | 6:39 | 3:00 | 28:57 | 1:04 | 20:15 |
|
10 | 45-O | +3:31 | Humer Valentin
WSK/ALC
| (M) U23 | WSK/ALC | AUT | 1:00:30 | 6:39 | 2:29 | 31:47 | 0:54 | 18:41 | 25,53 km/h | 2:20 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
WSK/ALC | 6:39 | 2:29 | 31:47 | 0:54 | 18:41 |
|
11 | 63-O | +3:46 | Hamminger Walter
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
| (M) 40-49 | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | AUT | 1:00:45 | 6:25 | 2:39 | 29:57 | 0:53 | 20:51 | 25,43 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | 6:25 | 2:39 | 29:57 | 0:53 | 20:51 |
|
12 | 1-O | +4:28 | Ehmair Manuel
-
| (M) 30-39 | - | AUT | 1:01:27 | 6:24 | 3:31 | 28:56 | 0:56 | 21:40 | 25,14 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
- | 6:24 | 3:31 | 28:56 | 0:56 | 21:40 |
|
13 | 47-O | +4:38 | Tuschek Michael
ALC Wels
| (M) 30-39 | ALC Wels | AUT | 1:01:37 | 6:00 | 2:51 | 30:45 | 0:57 | 21:04 | 25,07 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
ALC Wels | 6:00 | 2:51 | 30:45 | 0:57 | 21:04 |
|
14 | 71-O | +4:52 | Puchner Martin
Autohaus Bier
| (M) 24-29 | Autohaus Bier | AUT | 1:01:52 | 6:30 | 3:13 | 31:10 | 0:59 | 20:00 | 24,97 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Autohaus Bier | 6:30 | 3:13 | 31:10 | 0:59 | 20:00 |
|
15 | 97-O | +6:03 | Grabenhofer Daniel
SU TRI STYRIA
| (M) 30-39 | SU TRI STYRIA | AUT | 1:03:02 | 6:08 | 3:19 | 30:34 | 1:18 | 21:43 | 24,51 km/h | 2:26 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
SU TRI STYRIA | 6:08 | 3:19 | 30:34 | 1:18 | 21:43 |
|
16 | 72-O | +6:08 | Kriegner Bernhard
IRONTEAM Eferding Ortho
| (M) 30-39 | IRONTEAM Eferding Ortho | AUT | 1:03:08 | 6:18 | 3:27 | 28:52 | 1:36 | 22:55 | 24,47 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
IRONTEAM Eferding Ortho | 6:18 | 3:27 | 28:52 | 1:36 | 22:55 |
|
17 | 69-O | +6:17 | Öttl Michael
Team Mömatri
| (M) 40-49 | Team Mömatri | AUT | 1:03:16 | 6:35 | 3:50 | 31:50 | 1:18 | 19:43 | 24,42 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Team Mömatri | 6:35 | 3:50 | 31:50 | 1:18 | 19:43 |
|
18 | 40-O | +6:31 | Weiß Daniel
TRI RUN Linz
| (M) 24-29 | TRI RUN Linz | AUT | 1:03:30 | 6:45 | 3:08 | 32:47 | 1:05 | 19:45 | 24,33 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
TRI RUN Linz | 6:45 | 3:08 | 32:47 | 1:05 | 19:45 |
|
19 | 7-O | +6:42 | Spieler Christian
Tri Unlimited
| (M) 30-39 | Tri Unlimited | AUT | 1:03:41 | 6:39 | 3:09 | 31:49 | 1:03 | 21:01 | 24,26 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Tri Unlimited | 6:39 | 3:09 | 31:49 | 1:03 | 21:01 |
|
20 | 96-O | +7:19 | Bartl Julian
Vorchdorf
| (M) 24-29 | Vorchdorf | AUT | 1:04:18 | 6:01 | 3:23 | 33:24 | 1:10 | 20:20 | 24,03 km/h | 2:29 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Vorchdorf | 6:01 | 3:23 | 33:24 | 1:10 | 20:20 |
|
21 | 52-O | +7:25 | Buchecker Andreas
-
| (M) 30-39 | - | AUT | 1:04:24 | 6:37 | 3:40 | 32:26 | 1:09 | 20:32 | 23,99 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
- | 6:37 | 3:40 | 32:26 | 1:09 | 20:32 |
|
22 | 84-O | +7:58 | Anonymous Participant | (M) 24-29 | | AUT | 1:04:57 | 6:32 | 3:53 | 31:03 | 1:25 | 22:04 | 23,78 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
- | 6:32 | 3:53 | 31:03 | 1:25 | 22:04 |
|
23 | 105-O | +8:06 | Prangl Stefan
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
| (M) 30-39 | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | AUT | 1:05:05 | 6:21 | 3:44 | 32:39 | 1:12 | 21:09 | 23,74 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 6:21 | 3:44 | 32:39 | 1:12 | 21:09 |
|
24 | 80-O | +8:09 | Pesendorfer Thomas
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
| (M) 50-59 | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | AUT | 1:05:08 | 6:54 | 3:54 | 30:41 | 1:20 | 22:19 | 23,72 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | 6:54 | 3:54 | 30:41 | 1:20 | 22:19 |
|
25 | 16-O | +8:22 | Stöger Jan
Union Pennewang
| (M) 40-49 | Union Pennewang | AUT | 1:05:21 | 6:45 | 3:27 | 31:31 | 1:09 | 22:29 | 23,64 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Union Pennewang | 6:45 | 3:27 | 31:31 | 1:09 | 22:29 |
|
26 | 12-O | +8:28 | Schmidtbauer Fritz
RC Rückenwind Wels
| (M) 30-39 | RC Rückenwind Wels | AUT | 1:05:27 | 6:17 | 3:35 | 30:48 | 1:01 | 23:46 | 23,60 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
RC Rückenwind Wels | 6:17 | 3:35 | 30:48 | 1:01 | 23:46 |
|
27 | 44-O | +8:36 | Sperrer Roland
ALC Wels
| (M) 50-59 | ALC Wels | AUT | 1:05:35 | 6:17 | 3:45 | 31:37 | 1:35 | 22:21 | 23,56 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
ALC Wels | 6:17 | 3:45 | 31:37 | 1:35 | 22:21 |
|
28 | 36-O | +8:50 | Schoibl Fabian
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
| (M) 30-39 | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | AUT | 1:05:49 | 6:37 | 3:23 | 32:47 | 1:22 | 21:40 | 23,47 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | 6:37 | 3:23 | 32:47 | 1:22 | 21:40 |
|
29 | 42-O | +8:59 | Madlmayr Gerhard
auto-madlmayr.at
| (M) 30-39 | auto-madlmayr.at | AUT | 1:05:58 | 6:48 | 3:35 | 31:07 | 1:42 | 22:46 | 23,42 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
auto-madlmayr.at | 6:48 | 3:35 | 31:07 | 1:42 | 22:46 |
|
30 | 46-O | +9:04 | Müller Anna Lena
NTNUI Triathlon
| (W) U23 | NTNUI Triathlon | AUT | 1:06:03 | 6:43 | 3:46 | 33:07 | 1:14 | 21:13 | 23,39 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
NTNUI Triathlon | 6:43 | 3:46 | 33:07 | 1:14 | 21:13 |
|
31 | 104-O | +9:04 | Watzinger Andreas
Atsv Braunau Triathlon / Team Zoot
| (M) 30-39 | Atsv Braunau Triathlon / Team Z. | GER | 1:06:03 | 6:32 | 4:43 | 31:24 | 1:41 | 21:43 | 23,39 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Atsv Braunau Triathlon / Team Z. | 6:32 | 4:43 | 31:24 | 1:41 | 21:43 |
|
32 | 51-O | +9:53 | Stanek Sebastian
eww gmbH
| (M) 30-39 | eww gmbH | AUT | 1:06:52 | 6:47 | 3:36 | 34:17 | 1:01 | 21:11 | 23,10 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
eww gmbH | 6:47 | 3:36 | 34:17 | 1:01 | 21:11 |
|
33 | 77-O | +10:21 | Schatzl Herbert
Fabasoft
| (M) 30-39 | Fabasoft | AUT | 1:07:20 | 6:43 | 3:39 | 34:17 | 1:19 | 21:22 | 22,94 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Fabasoft | 6:43 | 3:39 | 34:17 | 1:19 | 21:22 |
|
34 | 68-O | +10:27 | Freudenthaler Fabian
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt
| (M) JGD | TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | AUT | 1:07:26 | 6:48 | 3:35 | 33:36 | 1:06 | 22:21 | 22,91 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | 6:48 | 3:35 | 33:36 | 1:06 | 22:21 |
|
35 | 27-O | +10:33 | Knauseder Wolfgang
Triathlon Mattigtal
| (M) 40-49 | Triathlon Mattigtal | AUT | 1:07:32 | 6:57 | 3:44 | 33:25 | 1:23 | 22:03 | 22,87 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Triathlon Mattigtal | 6:57 | 3:44 | 33:25 | 1:23 | 22:03 |
|
36 | 4-O | +10:36 | Wiesbauer Jan
-
| (M) 24-29 | - | AUT | 1:07:35 | 6:24 | 3:32 | 33:14 | 1:10 | 23:15 | 22,86 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
- | 6:24 | 3:32 | 33:14 | 1:10 | 23:15 |
|
37 | 98-O | +10:40 | Sandhofer Emilia
Triathlonverein St. Pölten
| (W) JGD | Triathlonverein St. Pölten | AUT | 1:07:39 | 6:31 | 3:18 | 34:29 | 0:44 | 22:37 | 22,83 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Triathlonverein St. Pölten | 6:31 | 3:18 | 34:29 | 0:44 | 22:37 |
|
38 | 70-O | +10:54 | Zipprick Günther
TSV Bad Endorf
| (M) 50-59 | TSV Bad Endorf | GER | 1:07:53 | 6:56 | 3:56 | 32:29 | 1:13 | 23:19 | 22,76 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
TSV Bad Endorf | 6:56 | 3:56 | 32:29 | 1:13 | 23:19 |
|
39 | 48-O | +10:57 | Obenaus Marcus
WTV
| (M) 30-39 | WTV | AUT | 1:07:56 | 6:45 | 3:54 | 33:22 | 1:15 | 22:40 | 22,74 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
WTV | 6:45 | 3:54 | 33:22 | 1:15 | 22:40 |
|
40 | 86-O | +11:24 | Weingärtner Dieter
DW
| (M) 30-39 | DW | AUT | 1:08:23 | 6:37 | 3:07 | 34:18 | 1:24 | 22:57 | 22,59 km/h | 2:39 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
DW | 6:37 | 3:07 | 34:18 | 1:24 | 22:57 |
|
41 | 112-O | +11:45 | Lehenbauer Hubert
TRI RUN Linz
| (M) 50-59 | TRI RUN Linz | AUT | 1:08:44 | 6:41 | 3:43 | 32:18 | 1:10 | 24:52 | 22,48 km/h | 2:40 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
TRI RUN Linz | 6:41 | 3:43 | 32:18 | 1:10 | 24:52 |
|
42 | 90-O | +11:59 | Glashauser Michael
-
| (M) U23 | - | GER | 1:08:58 | 6:59 | 3:48 | 32:51 | 1:27 | 23:53 | 22,40 km/h | 2:40 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
- | 6:59 | 3:48 | 32:51 | 1:27 | 23:53 |
|
43 | 21-O | +12:39 | Donnabauer Michael
Tri Team 1. USC Traun
| (M) U23 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | AUT | 1:09:38 | 6:13 | 3:20 | 35:10 | 1:03 | 23:52 | 22,18 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 6:13 | 3:20 | 35:10 | 1:03 | 23:52 |
|
44 | 61-O | +12:51 | Speckmoser Karl
WSV Liezen
| (M) 40-49 | WSV Liezen | AUT | 1:09:51 | 7:10 | 3:49 | 34:22 | 1:24 | 23:06 | 22,12 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
WSV Liezen | 7:10 | 3:49 | 34:22 | 1:24 | 23:06 |
|
45 | 62-O | +12:56 | Guttenberger Stefan
starlim racing team wels
| (M) 30-39 | starlim racing team wels | AUT | 1:09:55 | 6:27 | 3:51 | 34:48 | 1:07 | 23:42 | 22,09 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
starlim racing team wels | 6:27 | 3:51 | 34:48 | 1:07 | 23:42 |
|
46 | 64-O | +13:16 | Scherb Katharina
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt
| (W) JGD | TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | AUT | 1:10:15 | 6:21 | 3:40 | 36:06 | 1:08 | 23:00 | 21,99 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | 6:21 | 3:40 | 36:06 | 1:08 | 23:00 |
|
47 | 83-O | +13:39 | DI Mag. Goertz Alexander
USC Abersee
| (M) 50-59 | USC Abersee | AUT | 1:10:38 | 6:33 | 3:55 | 34:02 | 1:34 | 24:34 | 21,87 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
USC Abersee | 6:33 | 3:55 | 34:02 | 1:34 | 24:34 |
|
48 | 3-O | +13:48 | Pommer Werner
Tri Team 1. USC Traun
| (M) 60-69 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | AUT | 1:10:47 | 6:58 | 3:44 | 34:16 | 1:28 | 24:21 | 21,82 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 6:58 | 3:44 | 34:16 | 1:28 | 24:21 |
|
49 | 43-O | +14:03 | Bachmair Roland
LG Kirchdorf
| (M) 40-49 | LG Kirchdorf | AUT | 1:11:02 | 6:42 | 3:55 | 36:25 | 1:08 | 22:52 | 21,75 km/h | 2:45 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
LG Kirchdorf | 6:42 | 3:55 | 36:25 | 1:08 | 22:52 |
|
50 | 94-O | +14:25 | Kolb Patrick
Klinikum Wels
| (M) 24-29 | Klinikum Wels | AUT | 1:11:24 | 6:14 | 3:48 | 36:01 | 1:07 | 24:14 | 21,63 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma |
Klinikum Wels | 6:14 | 3:48 | 36:01 | 1:07 | 24:14 |
|